nbrank,desc

54 - Properties for Sale in Airport Road Pune

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Standalone Building, Dr ,Adarsh Colony near DTDC Courier | Tingre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,040 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Arc Vista  Munjaba Wasti,Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale  In Dhanori
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

opposite of Garg Medical General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Abhishek 5 For Sale In Shahunagar, Chinchwad

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krushnai Apartmenttingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Krushnai ApartmentTingre Nagar  Krushnai Hills Apartment, Bhilarewadi, Taluka Haveli Dist, Pune ? 411 046,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,753 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pancham Elite For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Pancham Elite  Pancham Elite, Lane No. 1, Yerawada, Vishrantwadi Airport Rd, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Visharant Wadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa  Jai Ganesh Vishwa, Clpx, Airport Rd, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Samduddh Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

samduddh classic  Near Vidyanagar last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Atria Building For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Atria Building  Airport Rd, Kasturba D, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gandham Nagar Phase 3 For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Gandham Nagar Phase 3  Vishrant Wadi, Pune , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Society For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mangalam Society  Mangalam Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Chandan Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

KRANTI CHOWK 1, Adarsh Nagar Rd, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society  MW96+J9R, Thorave Vasti Alandi-Markal Rd, Charholi Kurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Standalone building, Road no 10-G-1, Survey No.67/B, Near Last Bus stop, Tingre Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sree Ram Height For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

sree ram height  Anand Park, near JAI Hp Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

1 BHK Flat In S A For Sale In Lane Number 11

tingrenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Gangotri Apartment  Vidyanagar,, NearHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Navrang Plaza For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Navrang Plaza  Navrang Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Sunrise Residency  Lane Number 14, Near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex  Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, JP Nagar Society near George mini market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kasturba Housing Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Kasturba Housing Society  Kasturba Society C Road, Kasturba C, Kasturba Housing Society, Visharant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹11,462 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ushakal Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

HVFJ 99V, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ushakal Apaarment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Ushakal Apaarment  Ushakal Apartment, B-54, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society, Visharant Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Hariom Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Vishrantwadi Airport Rd near shanti honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Airport road without brokerage?

Yes! In Airport road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Airport road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Airport road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Airport road?

Properties available in Airport road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Airport road?

To determine property prices in Airport road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Airport road?