nbrank,desc

793 - Properties for Sale in Lohegaon Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era For Sale near Lohegaon

Nyati Era  Near Mahalakshmi Supermarket, Kutwal Colony, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80.7 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
₹46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Era For Sale near Lohegaon1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Sereno  Near D.Y.Patil Knowledge City, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹6,553 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skyways Sereno For Sale  In Lohegaon1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

4 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skyverse For Sale In Lohegaon

Belmont Skyverse  Belmont Skyverse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City  Pride World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Elementto For Sale In Lohegaon

Aurum Elementto  S no, Hotel Torna Lodge, Naer, 281, Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Dhanori

Balaji Mesmero  S. No. 283/3+4/2, 1, Porwal Sathe Wasti Rd, ????? ?????, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aeropolis Phase 1 For Sale In Lohegaon

Krishna Aeropolis Phase 1  Krishna Aeropolis Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Park For Sale In Lohegaon

Maitri Park   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21.5 Lacs
₹4,057 per sq.ft.
₹12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Enchante  Nivasa Enchante
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya, Lohegoan For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreTushar ParkPorwal Road Food Corner

1 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  Goodwill Metropolis near SBI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹8,175 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis Phase 3 For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Aura County Signature For Sale In Wagholi

Om Sai Aura County Signature  Aura County, Renuka Park Rd, behind Altruist Business Hotel, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Aurum Elementto For Sale In Lohegaon

Aurum Elementto  Aurum Elementto
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Lohegaon

Balaji Mesmero   JW26+XM2, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,344 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era, Dhanori For Sale In Nyati Era

Nyati Era, Dhanori  Opposite to Mahalakshmi Lawn, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In L Square For Sale In Lohgaon

L square  Kutwal Colony near Orchid Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds For Sale In Lohegoan

Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Revelle Orchid For Sale In Revelle Orchid

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Hollyhock Cityâ  For Sale In Lohegaon

Kate Hollyhock City   Hollyhock city Moje Chal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Sykways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Sykways Sereno  Paras Basera Porwal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTreedom Park

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Springs For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride Purple Park Springs  Nimbalkar Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Enchante  Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Shivdeep Arcade For Sale In Lohegaon

shivdeep arcade   Main Rd, Mathade Wasti, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42.5 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
₹24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Flat In Prima Glide Park For Sale In Lohegaon

forest Road, Maria Udyan Area, near Inchtrix Workshop ,Sant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,755 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lohegaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Lohegaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lohegaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lohegaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lohegaon?

Properties available in Lohegaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lohegaon?

To determine property prices in Lohegaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lohegaon?

Lohegaon might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.