nbrank,desc

147 - Properties for Sale in Lohegaon Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya, Lohegoan For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shubh Nilaya, Lohegoan For Sale  In Lohegaon1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreTushar ParkPorwal Road Food Corner

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds For Sale In Lohegoan

Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Golden Winds For Sale  In Lohegoan1/4
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Revelle Orchid For Sale In Revelle Orchid

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Springs For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride Purple Park Springs  Nimbalkar Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Impact Enclave Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In Lohegaon

Impact Enclave Co Op Hsg Soc  Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, near Pride Ashiyana societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Namo Imperial For Sale In Lohegaon

Namo Imperial  Namo Imperial
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Park Springs For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,469 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Kalyan - Panama Park, Lohegaon Pune For Sale In Lohegaon

Kalyan - Panama park, Lohegaon pune  JW47+9PC Panama park, Porwal Rd, near Swapnsankul, Nimbalkar Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹12,421 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi  Porwal Rd, Shree Nidhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi, Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi, Lohegaon  No.285, JW47+HWM, Sr, 2, Porwal Rd, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹9,041 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Panama Park For Sale In Lohegaon

Panama Park  Porwal Road NEAR Mayur Medi & Distributor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyPride Medico

1 BHK Apartment In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Sereno  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Park Vista For Sale In Lohegaon

Park Vista  S 289, DY Patil Knowledge City, Road, Lohegaon, near Sonai Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Spring For Sale In Lohgaon

Pride purple park spring  Porwal rd near REVELL ORCHID
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Basera, Lohgaon For Sale In Lohgaon

Paras Basera, Lohgaon  Paras Basera, Porwal Rd, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds, Lohegoan For Sale In Lohegoan

Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Mohite Niwas For Sale In Lohegaon

Mohite Niwas  D Y Patil Knowledge City Road Near Park Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Revell Orchid For Sale In Lohgaon

Porwal Road, Lohegaon, Dhanori, Pune-411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Goodwill Meadows

Independent House, Dy Patil College Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Nest For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Golden Nest  Road Via Lohgaon near DY Patil Knowledge City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Springs For Sale In Dhanori

Pride Purple Park Springs  Park Springs Gate, 2, Porwal Rd, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,118 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya For Sale In Shubha Nilaya Phase 1 Apartment

Shubh Nilaya  DY Patil college Road, Near Park vista, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA, 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Villa In Pride Purple Park Springs For Sale In Lohegaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nimbalkar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Nimbalkar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nimbalkar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nimbalkar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nimbalkar nagar?

Properties available in Nimbalkar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nimbalkar nagar?

To determine property prices in Nimbalkar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.