nbrank,desc

566 - Properties for Sale in Charholi Budruk Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pride World City  Lohgaon Rd, Khese Park, Lohegaon Near Kumar bekary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Pride World City For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/36
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

1 BHK Flat In 96 Arcade For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Arrcade Office, 96, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 96 Arcade For Sale  In Charholi Budruk
South
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pride world city   Town plaza, Pride World City Charoli Rd, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,070 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGangaDarshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City Long Island For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City long Island   Pride World City Rd, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,177 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Villa In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City  Town plaza, Pride World City Charoli Rd, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Silvana County For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,911 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City Kingsbury For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pride World City Kingsbury  Charholi, Via, Lohegaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹9,337 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
1/69
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sam Dreams Carnival For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Sam Dreams Carnival  Charholi Road, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹8,625 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Charoli Budruk

Pride World City  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Sai Kunj For Sale In Tanish Sai Kunj

Tanish sai kunj  Survey. No. 120, Wadmukhwadi, Aalandi-Pune Road, Alandi Rd, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31.5 Lacs
₹5,727 per sq.ft.
₹18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Wellington For Sale In Dhanori

Pride Wellington  WELLINGTON-L-M,D Y PATIL KNOWLEDGE CITY,CHARHOLI,pune,412015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Tanish Park For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pride World City  Pride World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

1 BHK Flat In Parshwa Gold County For Sale In Charoli Budruk

MW32+XQV, Kalajewadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,331 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Rkl Complex For Sale In Alandi Rd

Rkl Complex  Alandi Rd, Wadmukhwadi, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Sahara Onella Tower For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Sahara Onella Tower  Sahara Onella Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City Brooklyn For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City Brooklyn  Charholi Budruk, Adjacent to D Y Patil Knowledge City, Off Dhanori Lohegaon Road, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,910 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,350 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Regent Park For Sale In Charholi Budruk

The Regent Park  Tajne Mala, Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,910 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

charholi budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/45

2 BHK Apartment In Long Island Pride World City For Sale In Long Island Pride World City

Long Island Pride World City  Pride World City, Long Island, Charholi, Long Island Road, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,648 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Pride World City  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Galaxy For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Royal Galaxy  Dighi RND Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Miami For Sale In Charholi

Pride Miami  Near DY Patil College,DY Patil College Road,Charholi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
₹59,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Charholi budruk without brokerage?

Yes! In Charholi budruk, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Charholi budruk?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Charholi budruk area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Charholi budruk?

Properties available in Charholi budruk could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Charholi budruk?

To determine property prices in Charholi budruk, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.