nbrank,desc

38 - Properties for Sale in Alandi - Vadgaon Road Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Alandi

Krishna Apartment  Alandi-Markal Rd near DY Patil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale  In Alandi1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskar Heights For Sale In Alandi

Sanskar Heights  Sanskar Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanskar Heights For Sale  In Alandi1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK House For Sale In Vadgaon

Independent House, Alandi-Markal Rd Near Nanashree Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Heights For Sale In Lohegaon

Pankaj Heights  Lake View city, Wadgaon Shinde Road, Lohegaon, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11,000
₹20 per sq.ft.
₹63/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  Markal road near to suyash Mangal karayala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundawan Homes For Sale In Alandi

Vrundawan Homes  Opp. Nanashree Lawns, Alandi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat For Sale In Alandi

Standalone Building, Alandi-Markal Rd near Laxmi Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Geeta E Residency For Sale In Alandi Devachi

Muktai Nagar, near Sakharam Maharaj Sansthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  KK hospital alandi markal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Prk Market City For Sale In Alandi

PRK Market City  Alandi-Markal Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Vikas Society For Sale In Alandi

Tanish vikas society  Alandi-Markal Rd, Near DY Patil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,780 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Royalganga Co Hsg Ltd For Sale In Aalandi

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon For Sale In Alandi

Krishna icon  near Nanashree Lawns alandi market road Alandi Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,221 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundawan Homes For Sale In Alandi

Vrundawan Homes  Charholi Kurd rd thorve chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat In Abhang Niwas For Sale In Alandi

Alandi Devachi near SBI bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,671 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,995 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tanusha For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Dhanori, Markal, near Hotel Akshada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,770 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gada Nithyam For Sale In Charholi Khurd

Gada Nithyam  Sr.no.1/2/3/4/5, Alandi - Markal Road, Village Charholi Khurd, Pune , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹54,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Nyaneshwar Residency For Sale In Alandi

Alandi-Markal Rd Near Nanashree Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,216 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundawan Homes For Sale In Alandi

Vrundawan Homes  Alandi Markal Bypass Road, Opp To Nanashree Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Eastern Park For Sale In Alandi

Alandi-Markal Rd Alandi Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,512 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Alandi

Standalone Building, NEAR NANA SHREE LONS VRANDAVAN HOUSING SOCITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,606 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskar Heights For Sale In Alandi-markal Road

Sanskar Heights  near Jalaram temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Flat In Dnyanesha Residency For Sale In Alandi

Dnyanesha Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,460 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prapti Vrundawan Homes For Sale In Alandi

Prapti Vrundawan Homes  MWG4+RHH, Opp. Nanashree Lawns, Alandi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Tanishq Vlasta A B C D E F For Sale In Alandi Devachi

Tanishq Vlasta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,230 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Alandi - vadgaon road without brokerage?

Yes! In Alandi - vadgaon road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Alandi - vadgaon road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Alandi - vadgaon road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Alandi - vadgaon road?

Properties available in Alandi - vadgaon road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Alandi - vadgaon road?

To determine property prices in Alandi - vadgaon road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.