nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Bhosale Nagar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana   bombay puna highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tata La Montana  For Sale  In Vadgaon1/11
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Lunkad Alankapuram For Sale In Alankapuram Society

RK Lunkad Alankapuram  A304 3 rd floor Vadmukhwadi Amba Bus stop charoli Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹8,806 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rk Lunkad Alankapuram For Sale  In Alankapuram Society1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataBurute Dr Shrimant BTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Darshanraj La Vista For Sale In Bhosale Nagar, Ashok Nagar

Darshanraj La Vista  hoslenagar, Ashok Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.43 Crores
₹24,623 per sq.ft.
₹1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Flat In Kaivalya Associated For Sale In Alandi - Vadgaon Road

Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Apartment In Sonai Residency For Sale In Ghundare Patil Nagar

Sonai Residency  Pradiksheena Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4+ BHK Flat In Muktai Complex For Sale In Alandi

Padmawati Rd, near shri tuljabhavani mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

4+ BHK Flat In Sanjay Maharaj Kakade Nivas For Sale In Alandi

Bhosale Nagar, near Shreenivasa Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Alandi

Independent House, Padmawati Rd near GYAN JYOT ENGLISH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Alankapuri Complex For Sale In Alandi

alankapuri complex   Kamdhenu Medical & General stores Padmavati Road Vadgaon chowk, Alandi Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alankapuri Complex  For Sale  In Alandi1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Prk Market City For Sale In Alandi

PRK Market City  Alandi-Markal Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

4 BHK House For Sale In Alandi Devachi

Independent House, MWH3+86W Nakoda mandir, Alandi-Markal Rd, Alandi Devachi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412105,Near Shri Nakoda Parshwanath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Ishari Villa For Sale In Alandi Devachi

Karyalaya Pradakshina Rd, ,Near Sahyadri International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prk Market City, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Not under loan₹
₹23.5 Lacs
₹4,352 per sq.ft.
₹13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Royalganga Co Hsg Ltd For Sale In Aalandi

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Shrushti For Sale In Kelgaon

Tanish Shrushti  Alandi - Markal Rd, Near Jalarambapa Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Dharshan Society For Sale In Alandi

Mauli dharshan society   Alandi-Markal Rd NEAR Santoshi mata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Park Alandi Wadgaon Road For Sale In Mwm3+9gw, Thakur Vasti, Maharashtra 412105, India

Lane 2 Thakur Vasti Alandi near Nakshatra mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,403 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Nys Residency For Sale In Alandi

Alandi-Markal Rd near K K MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,518 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Alandi

standalone building, Alandi Devachi near UNIQUE SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Abhang Niwas For Sale In Alandi

Alandi Devachi near SBI bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,671 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,995 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dnynesha Residency For Sale In Alandi Devachi

Alandi-Markal Rd near DY Patil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,966 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Samratha Pushpa Residency For Sale In Alandi

Alandi Markal Road, near Awari Hospital and M.Motilal Champalal Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,012 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dhanlakshmi Hights For Sale In Markal Road Alandi Devachi

thorave vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,119 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sainath Cloud 11, Pune For Sale In Markal Road Alandi Devachi

Petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Alandi

standalone building, Shree Sant Dnyaneshwar Maharaj Samadhi Mandir, Alandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,830 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
447 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Geeta E Residency For Sale In Alandi Devachi

Muktai Nagar, near Sakharam Maharaj Sansthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Alandi

Standalone Building, bhosale nagar near Shree Sant Dnyananeshwar Maharaj Samadhi Mandir, Alandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Alandi, Charholi Kurd For Sale In Alandi

MVHW+658, Kamble Wada, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,716 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Alandi

standalone building, Alandi, near Tuljabhavani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Audumbar Society For Sale In Alandi

Audumbar Society   PANDHARINATH KRUSHANAJI KURHADE, Near Tuljabhavani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alandi

Independent House, Main Road near Shree Dnyaneshwar maharaj Sanjeevan Samadhi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹2,777 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,502 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Alandi

Independent House, tuljabhavani niwas , alandi devachi , Near HP.gas office charoli khurd road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhosale nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhosale nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhosale nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhosale nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhosale nagar?

Properties available in Bhosale nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhosale nagar?

To determine property prices in Bhosale nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bhosale nagar?