nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Shantiniketan Society  shanthi nikethan near NKGSB Co-operative Bank Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,601 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale  In Hadapsar
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Belleza For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Belleza  Survey no. 236, Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In , Hadapsar, Punebelleza For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

, Hadapsar, PuneBelleza  Survey no. 236, Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Elmwood For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Elmwood  opp. Govind Garden, Pimple Saudagar near GK Gurukul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, shriram chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mi Casa Primaliva For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Nr. JSPM College, Handewadi Chowk, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Newton Homes, Malwadi Hadapsar For Sale In Newton Homes

Near Marvel Bounty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Pollens Luxuria For Sale In Pollens Luxuria

pollens luxuria  near pragati vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,382 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shiva Heights  Bhekarai Nagar Rd, Near Mhasoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,006 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra The Cosmopolis For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,788 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Nandini Bellus For Sale In Hadapsar

Nandini Bellus  Road, Malwadi near Punjabi grill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,073 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elegance For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elegance  Handewadi Rd, Indira Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,011 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sairang Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Sairang Residency  Sairang Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,951 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Hadapsar

Taluka Haveli, Village, Shewalewadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Neo Hadapsar  Passcode Neo Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greens For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greens  Main Solapur Highway, Manjari, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Elevate Tower  Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Gold Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹12,874 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok For Sale In Papde Wasti

Swapnalok  201/202, Kale Padal-Fursungi DP Rd, Papde Wasti, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Niranjani For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyam Niranjani  kalepadal railway crossing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bhosale nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhosale nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bhosale nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhosale nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhosale nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhosale nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bhosale nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhosale nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!