nbrank,desc

70 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shewalewadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Shewalewadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hinjewadi Summit For Sale In Joyville Hinjawadi

Joyville Hinjewadi Summit  Joyville Shapoorji Housing Pvt. Ltd Off Maan Village Road, near Phase 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Joyville Hinjewadi Summit For Sale  In Joyville Hinjawadi 1/33
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PuneE Square Carnival XionHinjewadi Phase 2 Hill

2 BHK Flat In Dreams Avani For Sale In Shewalewadi

S.No. 70 B/2/1, Pune Solapur Highway, Near Manjari Stud Farm, Tal. Haveli, Manjari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Nandini For Sale In Manjri

Dreams Nandini  Survey. No. 69, Next to Manjri Stud Farm, Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,941 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville For Sale In Hinjewadi

Joyville   FXRC+43P, Shewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Nandini For Sale In Manjri

Dreams Nandini  Shewalewadi Road, Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.5 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville  Near Shewalewadi, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Near Joyville Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville For Sale In Hadapsar

Joyville   FXRC 43P, Shewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Skyluxe For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville SkyLuxe  Joyville Shapoorji Housing Pvt. Ltd Off Maan Village Road near Phase 1, Hinjawadi Pune, Maharashtra 411057 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/58
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Shewalewadi

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe   Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville SkyLuxe  Sky - Luxe Edition Village:, Taluka: Haveli, Shewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville SkyLuxe  70, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Sainath Colony, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  Near Manjari Stud Farm, Shewalewadi Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.81 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
41,728/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: DeliciaThe Lexicon SchoolKalpataru Serenity

2 BHK Flat In Grandbay Gemini Housing, Manjri Bk For Sale In Manjri Bk

Octroi Naka, near Grand Bay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,835 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityKamal HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Gemini Grand Bay A4 For Sale In Manjari Budruk

(2.5 BHK)Octroi Naka, GEMINI HOUSING, Survey No.65, CO OP HSG SOC, Solapur - Pune Hwy, next to Shewalwadi, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hinjewadi Summit Chs Ltd For Sale In Hinjawadi

Joyville Hinjewadi Summit CHS LTD  Joyville Shapoorji Housing Pvt. Ltd Off Maan Village Road, near Phase 1, Hinjawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Bay For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Grand Bay   Solapur Road Manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShraddha HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sampanna Homes For Sale In Shewalewadi

Shewalewadi Rd,Shewalewadi, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.51 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
41,558/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Shevalwadi

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe   Joyville Hadapsar Annexe, Village:
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹9,141 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shewalewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shewalewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shewalewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shewalewadi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shewalewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shewalewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shewalewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shewalewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!