nbrank,desc

66 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Shewalewadi , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Shewalewadi , Pune

3 BHK Flat In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Shewalewadi

pune Solapur highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,209 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale  In Shewalewadi1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,941 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Crystal For Sale In Shewalewadi

Abhinandan Crystal  S.NO- 22/13/3,Near to Gram Panchayat Karyalaya,Shewalewadi,Pune-412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville  Near Shewalewadi, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Near Joyville Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville For Sale In Hadapsar

Joyville   FXRC 43P, Shewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Skyluxe For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville SkyLuxe  Joyville Shapoorji Housing Pvt. Ltd Off Maan Village Road near Phase 1, Hinjawadi Pune, Maharashtra 411057 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/58
South-West

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville For Sale In Hinjewadi

Joyville   FXRC+43P, Shewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PuneE Square Carnival XionHinjewadi Phase 2 Hill

2 BHK Flat In Grandbay Gemini Housing, Manjri Bk For Sale In Manjri Bk

Octroi Naka, near Grand Bay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,835 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityKamal HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Gemini Grand Bay A4 For Sale In Manjari Budruk

(2.5 BHK)Octroi Naka, GEMINI HOUSING, Survey No.65, CO OP HSG SOC, Solapur - Pune Hwy, next to Shewalwadi, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Shewalewadi

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe  Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sampanna Homes For Sale In Shewalewadi

Shewalewadi Rd,Shewalewadi, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.51 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
41,558/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Gemini Grand Bay For Sale In Manjri

Gemini Grand Bay  Survey No. 65, Next To Shewalwadi Octroi Naka, Pune-Solapur Highway, Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShraddha HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Shewalewadi

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe   Shewalewadi Pune, Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Bay A5 For Sale In Grand Bay

Grand bay A5  GRANDBAY A5 A6 B3,MANJRI,PUNE,Pune,412307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale In 70, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Sainath Colony, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville   Joyville Hadapsar Annexe, Solapur - Pune Hwy,near,Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹11,240 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gemini Grand Bay For Sale In Shewalewadi

Gemini Grand Bay  Grandbay Gemini Housing Wing-A3, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville Sierra Chs For Sale In Hinjawadi Phase 1

Joyville Sierra CHS  Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, near HCL Technologies Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gemini Grand Bay, Manjri For Sale In Manjri

Gemini Grand Bay, Manjri  Survey No.65, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Next to Shewalwadi Octroi Naka, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,002 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Grandbay Gemini Housing For Sale In Manjri Bk

Survey No.65, Next to Shewalwadi Octroi Naka, Pune-Solapur Highway, Manjri BK, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,632 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Harsh Developer For Sale In Fxvc+g32

Harsh Developer  Shiv chaitanya colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Sampanna Homes For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Ragini For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Dreams Ragini  Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shewalewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shewalewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shewalewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shewalewadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shewalewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shewalewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shewalewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shewalewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!