nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Belekar Wasti , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Belekar Wasti , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Sai Ramdas For Sale In Sai Ramdas

Rahul Sai Ramdas  Near Annasaheb Magar college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rahul Sai Ramdas For Sale  In Sai Ramdas1/5
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Sai Ramdas For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rahul Sai Ramdas For Sale  In Manjari Budruk1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Sai Ramdas For Sale In Sai Ramdas

Rahul Sai Ramdas  Near Annasaheb Magar college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rahul Sai Ramdas For Sale  In Sai Ramdas1/5

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Astro Royal For Sale In Ghule Vaste

Manjari Road, near Vivek Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCinépolis SeasonsNalini Park1

2 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk,

mundhwa road near vivek super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Mega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCinépolis SeasonsNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Flat In Vtp Beaumonde Building T3 For Sale In Manjari

New Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Seasons Mall MagarpattaASHIRWAD ENT & MATERNITY HOSPITALINOXNalini Park1

2 BHK Flat In Vtp Beaumonde (furnished) For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹10,754 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Shrigiri For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjari Rd near sai care hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,480 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Bongs Food Story

2 BHK Apartment In Vypak Birla Evam For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Vypak Birla Evam  Manjari, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.97 Lacs
₹7,310 per sq.ft.
44,114/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Bongs Food Story

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Prima, For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Satyam Prima,   Satyam Shivam Sundaram, Nandini Takle Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Bongs Food Story

2 BHK Flat In Arc Glory For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Mahadevnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Zed Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Complex For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Saanvi complex  Manjari Rd, Vasantdada Sugar Institute Colony, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Zed Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Airawat Capital For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Airawat Capital  Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹2,521 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Bongs Food Story

2 BHK Flat In Zeep Residency Manjari Bk. For Sale In Manjari Budruk

manjari budruk z corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,699 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Zed Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Beaumonde, For Sale In Manjari Budruk

VTP Beaumonde,  VTP Beaumonde, Tower 1 kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,258 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Zed Corner

2 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth For Sale In Manjari Budruk

manjari road near Om Sai Villa Manjari Bk.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotASHIRWAD ENT & MATERNITY HOSPITALINOXNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Manjari Budruk

behind marathi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Manjri

VTP Cygnus  Kunji Vasti, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,465 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNalini ParkKeshave Nagar, Manjri RdZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus, Manjri For Sale In Manjri

VTP Cygnus, Manjri  Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Vtp Cygnus  GXVM+7G5, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,190 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus T-12 For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Vtp Cygnus t-12  VTP Cygnus T-12 Manjari Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNalini ParkKeshave Nagar, Manjri RdBongs Food StorySnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Manjri

VTP Cygnus  GXVM+3G4, Manjari Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹10,875 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus, Manjri For Sale In Manjri

VTP Cygnus, Manjri  Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Vtp Cygnus T-12

VTP Cygnus  VTP Cygnus Tower 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,218 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/53

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Manjri

VTP Cygnus  GXVM+QP3, Manjri, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Manjari Khurd, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus T-11 For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹12,615 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Belekar wasti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Belekar wasti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Belekar wasti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Belekar wasti.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Belekar wasti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Belekar wasti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Belekar wasti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Belekar wasti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!