nbrank,desc

5 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chokhi Dhani , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Chokhi Dhani , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ivara For Sale In Kharadi

Godrej Ivara  Near FlyTrigger Battle Arena, Shetkari Nagar, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Ivara For Sale  In Kharadi1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Altair For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Altair  Vtp developer, Chokhi Dhani Rd, near yoo villas, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹16,294 per sq.ft.
79,380/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vtp Altair For Sale  In Kharadi1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  Yashwin Orizzonte, ????, ??????????
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/55

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Altair For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,018 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  Yashwin Orizzonte, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,527 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Godrej For Sale In Kharadi Majiri

Vitthal Nagar, NEAR 3, Panchashil Tower,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej For Sale  In Kharadi Majiri

2 BHK Flat In Gear Ivara For Sale In Panchshil Towers Road

opp yoo villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gear Ivara For Sale  In Panchshil Towers Road
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,957 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte For Sale In Kharadi

Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte  HX26+8GX, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

Not under loan
98.7 Lacs
₹9,454 per sq.ft.
56,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Majestique Towers East Phase 2 For Sale In Kharadi

Gat No. 1284B, Upper Kharadi Main Rd, Upper,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹30,941 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers East  Near EON IT Park , Forest Valley Rd,Vitthal Nagar , Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,473 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers  Upper Kharadi Main Rd, Vitthal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,758 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Gold Coast For Sale In Rajaram Patil Nagar

GULMOHAR GOLD COAST  EON IT PARK, NEAR RAJARAM PATIL NAGAR?.KHARADI PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,381 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Shop No7, Kharadi Gagan Avencia Shop No 7 Vidhya Enterprise Geras Green Ville Opposite, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,697 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Eon It Park

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Rajaram Patil Nagar, Beside Gera Imperium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  No. 63 1, 1, Kharadi Rd, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Survey No 15, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Park View For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Park View  Gera's Park View, H1, Gera Commerzone IT Park Rd, EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Park View For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Park View, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Park View, Kharadi  Survey No. 73, Hissa No. 1, next to Gera Emerald City Road, EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,178 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Gold Coast, Kharadi For Sale In 617, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

NEAR EON IT PARK KHARADI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,585 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, marwadi basti , lane no 13, Near Sai temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chokhi dhani without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chokhi dhani, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chokhi dhani?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chokhi dhani.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chokhi dhani?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chokhi dhani is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chokhi dhani?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chokhi dhani. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!