nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chokhi Dhani , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Chokhi Dhani , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Soho By Panchshil For Sale In Kharadi
DPCOE Road, near Panchshil Towers, kharadi
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Chetna Residency For Sale In Kharadi
Chetna Residency Thite Nagar, near Eon IT Park
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹9,266 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/16Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Gera?s Park View I For Sale In Kharadi
, Next to EON Free Zone Kharadi, Pune, Gera Emerald City Road, EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,409 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kharadi
marwadi basti , lane no 13, Near Sai temple
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Asr 18 Nests For Sale In Kharadi
Asr 18 Nests Rajaram Patil Nagar, near Asr 18 Nests
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Constella, Kharadi, Pune For Sale In Kharadi, Pune
Goel Ganga Constella, Kharadi, Pune EON Free Zone, Kharadi,Pune, Maharashtra
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Anandi Apartment For Sale In Manjari Budruk
Anandi Apartment Haveli ,Near Ganesh Mandir and Vir Mhaskobanath Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Pune Kharadi For Sale In Thite Nagar, Kharadi
Motherhood hospital
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Anandi For Sale In Manjari Budruk
anandi Manjri Rd near Vighnaharta Ganesh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rushabh Apartment For Sale In Kharadi
Rushabh Apartment EON Free Zone, Near Kharadi Water Purification Plant
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Niwas For Sale In Kharadi
fountain rd near world trade central
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Palace For Sale In Kharadi
Balaji Palace Balaji Palace housing co operative society
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Altiuus Drome Apartment For Sale In Kharadi
Altiuus Drome Apartment old mumdhwa road
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,893 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kharadi
Aple Ghar Society near Arogyam Health Clinic
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,361 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Viram, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi
Vastu Viram, Kharadi Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
Not under loan₹
₹41.5 Lacs
₹7,106 per sq.ft.
₹23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Maple Woodz For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Maple Woodz
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Royal Orchid For Sale In Lohegaon
royal orchid lane no 3 near lake view city
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Butte Patil Niwas Pride For Sale In Kharadi
Samarth Nagar Rd near New Chandan nagar Market
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,106 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Apartment For Sale In Kharadi
Nagar Road, Tulaja Bhawani Nagar, near Swapnapurti Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In V R Villa For Sale In Manjari Budruk
V R Villa Manjri bk rd
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Xenia For Sale In Kharadi
Kolte Patil Xenia off Fountain Road, Eon -Darga road
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Downtown Xenia For Sale In Kharadi
Downtown Xenia Pune, Ashoka Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,367 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Srishti For Sale In Gurukrupa Society
Sai Srishti Hanuman Nagar Near Sai Srishti
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shrushti For Sale In Kharadi
Shrushti Rakshak Nagar, Patilbuwa nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mayur Classic For Sale In Kharadi
Mayur Classic, behind Ashoka Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Chokhi dhani without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chokhi dhani, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Chokhi dhani?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chokhi dhani.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chokhi dhani?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chokhi dhani is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Chokhi dhani?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chokhi dhani. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!