nbrank,desc

71 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nagar Road , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Nagar Road , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Butte Patil Niwas Pride For Sale In Kharadi

Samarth Nagar Rd near New Chandan nagar Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,106 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Butte Patil Niwas Pride For Sale  In Kharadi1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Kaleido  New Gat no. 1321(P), Old Gat no. 2307, Hissa no 1 to 7, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale  In Kharadi1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayak Aster For Sale In Wagholi

Ashtavinayak Aster
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Aarav Ambience For Sale In Wagholi

Aarav Ambience  Next to Kharadi, Behind Mapple Hotel, Gat, 1347, 5, Nagar Rd, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Sk Viola, Wagholi For Sale In S.k Viola Co-operative Housing Society

SK Viola, Wagholi  Kharadi Annex Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gera Shrushti For Sale In Upper Kharadi

gera shrushti  Gera World of Joy Rd, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Viram, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Vastu Viram, Kharadi  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.5 Lacs
₹7,106 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Alpha Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Ubale Nagar, Near Hotel Mapple by green leavesâ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Golden Palm Marigold For Sale In Kharadi

Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd Near Color Vision Flex Printing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Elights For Sale In Wagholi

Mayuri elights  Nagar Rd near Aryan Furniture & Sofa house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mahi Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Khandve Nagar, Near Snehal ice Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jade Residencies For Sale In Wagholi

Jade Residencies  Samrat Ashok Rd, Pune-Ahmednagar Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Rivaah Regency For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

Nagar Road, Tulaja Bhawani Nagar, near Swapnapurti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Blossam For Sale In Wagholi

Omkar Blossam  Ubale Nagar Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Success Tower For Sale In Ubale Nagar

Kopargaon - Shirdibnext to Convertex, Sai Satyam Park, Khandve Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Orchid For Sale In Lohegaon

royal orchid  lane no 3 near lake view city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swarnika Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

swarnika apartment  Ubale Nagar near Punjabi Spice
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Hadapsar

keshav chowk near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Bora Ville For Sale In Kharadi

Bora Ville  S. No. 44/2, near Durga Mata Temple, Chandan Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,924 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Apartment In White Stone For Sale In Wagholi

White Stone  baif road wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38.5 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Downtown Xenia For Sale In Kharadi

Downtown Xenia  Pune, Ashoka Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,367 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Viram For Sale In Wagholi

vastu viram  Aple ghar housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,134 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Desire For Sale In Pune

Unnamed Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness MantrasManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Nagar road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nagar road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Nagar road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nagar road.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nagar road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nagar road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Nagar road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nagar road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!