nbrank,desc

35 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nagar Road , Pune below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nagar Road below 35 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar For Sale In Wagholi

Vilas Javdekar  Vilas Javdekar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vilas Javdekar For Sale  In Wagholi
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Gera Shrushti For Sale In Upper Kharadi

gera shrushti  Gera World of Joy Rd, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gera Shrushti For Sale  In Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Elights For Sale In Wagholi

Mayuri elights  Nagar Rd near Aryan Furniture & Sofa house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Orchid For Sale In Lohegaon

royal orchid  lane no 3 near lake view city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Govinda Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,979 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK House For Sale In Kedgaon

Independent House, Ahmednaga near Nagar Road Ward Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,104 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Desire For Sale In Pune

Unnamed Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness MantrasManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Aarav Ambience For Sale In Wagholi

Aarav Ambience  Aarav Ambience
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sk Viola Society For Sale In Wagholi

Ubale Nagar,Near Mapple Hotel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Matoshree Apartments For Sale In Kharadi

Matoshree Society HW5M 59V Ashtavinayak Nagar, Pratik Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kamal Serenity For Sale In Wagholi

Bakori Rd,Maple Woodz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Hariganga For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rps Enclave For Sale In Wagholi

Rps Enclave  RPS Enclave, Kopargaon - Shirdi - Ahmednagar - Pune Hwy, Sai Satyam Park, Khandve Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Hill View For Sale In Wagholi

Sai Hill View  near Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Guru Dakshina Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wagholi

Standalone Building, Nagar road near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Hari Om Building For Sale In Sunita Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri

HW5H+Q4X, Aga Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Standalone Building, Ramwadi, near Christ College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wagholi

Standalone Building, Sai Satyam Park, Khandve Nagar,near Atmaya Trumph
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gaytri Apartments For Sale In Chandan Nagar

gaytri apartments  Kharadi Road Near Awari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wagholi

Standalone Building, Kawade Wasti Near Genius School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Valley Phase 2 For Sale In Wagholi

bakori road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nk Shambhavi Palace For Sale In Wagholi

NK Shambhavi Palace  Khandve Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Flat In Authman Hights For Sale In Wagholi

Punjabi spicy hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,023 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rps Enclave For Sale In Wagholi

Rps Enclave  Kopargaon - Shirdi, RPS ENCLAVE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,893 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nagar road without brokerage?

Yes! In Nagar road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nagar road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nagar road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nagar road?

Properties available in Nagar road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nagar road?

To determine property prices in Nagar road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nagar road?