nbrank,desc

17 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nagar Road , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nagar Road below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Gandhi Bafna Ayaan For Sale In Wagholi

Gandhi Bafna Ayaan  Ryan international school Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹9,257 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gandhi Bafna Ayaan For Sale  In Wagholi1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ayaan Society For Sale In Wagholi

Ayaan Society  AYAAN SOCIETY Sai Satyam Park, Wagholi Pune, Maharas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ayaan Society For Sale  In Wagholi1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Kaleido  Kohinoor Kaleido
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,120 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Menlo Codename Kharadi 2 For Sale In Wagholi

Menlo Codename Kharadi 2  Next to Decathlon,Nagar Road , Upper Kharadi,Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,361 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Kaleido  Near Big Basket, Ubalenagar, Wagholi,Nagar Road, Upper Kharadi,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.88 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
₹49,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Residency For Sale In Kharadi

Vishwajeet Residency  Vishwajeet Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,358 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Menlo Homes Kharadi Next Phase I For Sale In Wagholi

Menlo Homes Kharadi Next Phase I  Menlo Homes Kharadi Next Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ayaan Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Ayaan Apartment  Ayaan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Fria  Marvel Fria, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,746 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Aster Ashtavinayak For Sale In Wagholi

Aster Ashtavinayak  A-1002, gat number- 1329p, Aster Society behind Satyam Wine,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Glory For Sale In Kharadi

lane 4, beside jeevan jyot hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹9,765 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yashwin Enchantã© For Sale In Wagholi

Yashwin Enchante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Parkridge For Sale In Upper Kharadi Main

godrej parkridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,551 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK House For Sale In Wagholi

Independent House, Khandvenagar near cng petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ayaan Society For Sale In Ayaan Society

Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Voski Emerald For Sale In Kharadi

Voski Emerald  Voski Emerald, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi For Sale In Wagholi

Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.2 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
₹48,831/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Residency For Sale In Kharadi

Vishwajeet Residency  Vishwajeet Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,358 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Residency For Sale  In  Kharadi
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Glory For Sale In Kharadi

lane 4, beside jeevan jyot hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹9,765 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akshay Glory For Sale  In Kharadi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Voski Emerald For Sale In Kharadi

Voski Emerald  Voski Emerald, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Maple Woodz For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Maple Woodz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Goldcoast For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Goldcoast  Grant Rd, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Goldcoast For Sale In Kharadi

Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Goldcoast Society For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Goldcoast Society  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Gold Coast, Kharadi For Sale In 617, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

NEAR EON IT PARK KHARADI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,585 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Mind Space Global Lifestyle For Sale In Kharadi

Mind Space Global Lifestyle  Mind Space Global Lifestyle Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.3 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
₹46,596/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

Upper kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.79 Lacs
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
₹46,877/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Golden Nest

2 BHK Apartment In Townshine Evolvus For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹81.24 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
₹46,562/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

Mahindra IvyLush  Near KALPATARU Organic Farm , Manjarim, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.72 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
₹50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

1 BHK Flat In Gera?s Park View I For Sale In Kharadi

, Next to EON Free Zone Kharadi, Pune, Gera Emerald City Road, EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,409 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Altius Drome For Sale In Kharadi

Atharva Altius Drome  Near Platinum mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,779 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Ayaan Society For Sale In Ayaan Society

Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Gandhi Bafna Ayaan For Sale In Wagholi

Gandhi Bafna Ayaan  Ryan international school Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹9,257 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Ayaan Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Ayaan Apartment  Ayaan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ayaan Society For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Gold Coast For Sale In Rajaram Patil Nagar

GULMOHAR GOLD COAST  EON IT PARK, NEAR RAJARAM PATIL NAGAR?.KHARADI PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,381 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nagar road without brokerage?

Yes! In Nagar road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nagar road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nagar road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nagar road?

Properties available in Nagar road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nagar road?

To determine property prices in Nagar road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nagar road?