nbrank,desc

123 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nagar Road , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Nagar Road , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Aura County Signature For Sale In Wagholi

Om Sai Aura County Signature  Aura County, Renuka Park Rd, behind Altruist Business Hotel, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Aura County Signature For Sale  In Wagholi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Jade Residences For Sale In Wagholi

Jade Residences  wagholi hp petrol bunk chandranagar near kavari hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,801 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Jade Residences For Sale  In Wagholi1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Downtown Xenia For Sale In Kharadi

Downtown Xenia  kothari international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Gandhi Bafna Ayaan For Sale In Wagholi

Gandhi Bafna Ayaan  Ryan international school Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹9,257 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Amartment For Sale In , Eknath Pathare Vasti

PRATIK AMARTMENT  HW5J+XWX, Eknath Pathare Vasti, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Caladium For Sale In Kharadi

Casagrand Caladium  Near Axis Bank Branch, RMC Garden Wagholi, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ayaan Society For Sale In Wagholi

Ayaan Society  AYAAN SOCIETY Sai Satyam Park, Wagholi Pune, Maharas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,120 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Fria  Marvel Fria Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,359 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jalan Aura County For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In S R City For Sale In Pune

S R City  Jalochi, Baramati, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹17,479 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Menlo Codename Kharadi 2 For Sale In Wagholi

Menlo Codename Kharadi 2  Next to Decathlon,Nagar Road , Upper Kharadi,Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,361 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Meadows For Sale In Wagholi

Pristine Meadows  Pristine Meadows Wagholi, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Success Towers For Sale In Wagholi

Success towers  Sai Satyam Park , Khandve Nagar near Success Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ajit Anuraj Complex, Pune For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Ajit Anuraj Complex, Pune  Anuraj Complex,old mundhava road,chandannagar,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Aura County For Sale In Wagholi

Aura County  Aura County, C 209, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,112 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karma Tierra For Sale In Wagholi

Karma Tierra  Nagar Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,363 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Defence Colony Phase 4 For Sale In Wagholi

Defence Colony Phase 4  Bawadi rd near Amrut palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gera World Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera World Of Joy  C 704, Upper Kharadi Main Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Gera World Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹16,463 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In New Kharadi

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹11,570 per sq.ft.
60,741/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alcon Renaissant, For Sale In Kharadi

Alcon Renaissant,   Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.39 Crores
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine East Winds For Sale In Wagholi

pristine east winds  near WS Foods PVT LTD., A.Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Kaleido  Near Big Basket, Ubalenagar, Wagholi,Nagar Road, Upper Kharadi,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹10,651 per sq.ft.
60,741/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nagar road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nagar road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nagar road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nagar road.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nagar road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nagar road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nagar road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nagar road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!