nbrank,desc

183 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kharadi Road , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Bramha Collection

Wadgaon Sheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,270 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bramha The Collection For Sale  In Bramha Collection1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krushna Park For Sale  In Kharadi1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Amartment For Sale In , Eknath Pathare Vasti

PRATIK AMARTMENT  HW5J+XWX, Eknath Pathare Vasti, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, Sai Nagari near Shree Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

anant residency  Lonkar chowk, near Nitya medimart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness MantrasManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Flat In Erande Classic For Sale In Kharadi

Preet Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Near Agarwal Maternity & General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manohar Classic For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Manohar classic  Old Mundhwa Rd,NEar Shree Ganesh Mandir Preet Nagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,551 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Vihar For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Ganesh Vihar  Shivraj Chowk, Off Nagar Rd near Medipoint Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Erande Hills For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajit Anuraj Complex, Pune For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Ajit Anuraj Complex, Pune  Anuraj Complex,old mundhava road,chandannagar,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Meena Datta Apartments For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Meena Datta Apartments  Meena Datta Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Dhanalakshmi Angan, For Sale In Chandan Nagar

49/50, Samrat Ashok Rd Chandan Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Angan For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Dhanlaxmi Angan  Chandan Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Renuka Associates Vanshri Mamurdi Project For Sale In Mamurdi

SHRI RENUKA ASSOCIATES VANSHRI MAMURDI PROJECT  Sai Nagar Rd, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Venus Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Ashtavinayak Nagar Lane No. 3 Ganesh Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Bombay Sappers Colony For Sale In 46712, Bombay Sappers Colony, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Bombay Sappers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Aura County Signature For Sale In Wagholi

Om Sai Aura County Signature  Aura County, Renuka Park Rd, behind Altruist Business Hotel, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Flat In Spring Dales For Sale In Kharadi

B3-117 Spring Glory Society, Old Mundhwa Rd, Raghavendra Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Manor For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sahil Manor  Bombay Sappers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Palladio Kharadi Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vilas Javdekar Palladio Kharadi Central  Near Radison Blue Hotel, Yashwant Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹8,934 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rahi Heritage For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Rahi Heritage  Rahi Heritage, Tingre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Periwinkle For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,910 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aprtment For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Heights, Ambegaon Budruk, K For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Radhika Heights, Ambegaon Budruk, k  sadashiv dangat nagar,dhabadi,ambegaon b
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Corner Manjari For Sale In Manjari Budruk

sai corner manjari  ghule Nager lin no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Deepak computer building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deepak computer building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Deepak computer building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deepak computer building.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Deepak computer building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deepak computer building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Deepak computer building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deepak computer building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!