nbrank,desc

652 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Kharadi , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  27/07, Ratan prestege, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vtp Euphoria For Sale  In Kharadi1/7
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Ashtapur, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,660 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vtp Euphoria For Sale  In Kharadi1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Emerald, Kharadi For Sale In Rajmata Jijau Oxygen Park

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,641 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Anandi Apartment For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Anandi Apartment  Haveli ,Near Ganesh Mandir and Vir Mhaskobanath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

1 BHK Flat In Pune Kharadi For Sale In Thite Nagar, Kharadi

Motherhood hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Anandi For Sale In Manjari Budruk

anandi   Manjri Rd near Vighnaharta Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRemedy Hospital Hadapsar PuneCinépolis SeasonsNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Keshav Nagar

VTP Euphoria  Kharadi Annex, near EON IT Park, Pune, Maharashtra 412307,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
79,435/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy One Tower For Sale In Kharadi

Pune, EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,444 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy One For Sale In Kharadi, Pune

Galaxy One  GWXX+FPQ, beside Eon Free Zone Road, EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Sai Niwas For Sale In Kharadi

fountain rd near world trade central
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rushabh Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

Rushabh Apartment  EON Free Zone, Near Kharadi Water Purification Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Elite  Mahalaxmi Zen Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,305 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,356 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In *******

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,188 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Elite  Near EON IT PARK,Grant road,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Elite  Mahalaxmi Zen Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,732 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Elite, Kharadi  Near E.ON IT park kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Eon It Park, 1, Dholepatil Farms Rd, Eon Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,163 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Posh Society

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,082 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Chetna Residency For Sale In Kharadi

Chetna Residency   Thite Nagar, near Eon IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,266 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Jalaram Plaza For Sale In Kharadi Road

Jalaram Plaza  above gitanjali salon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,852 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Panchshil Eon Waterfront I For Sale In Kharadi

Kalyani Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  149, 150, at MANJARI KH, Haveli, Gat no 147, 148, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,124 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vodafone shared services india without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vodafone shared services india, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vodafone shared services india?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vodafone shared services india.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vodafone shared services india?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vodafone shared services india is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vodafone shared services india?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vodafone shared services india. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!