1 BHK Flat In Chavate Vision For Sale In Ghavate Mhasoba Wasti,
Ganesh temple
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3Don't Know
Parking
1/3
1/2Showing properties near your searched localities
1/27
1/2Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties