nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chokhi Dhani , Pune below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Chokhi Dhani below 3 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Soho By Panchshil For Sale In Kharadi
DPCOE Road, near Panchshil Towers, kharadi
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Zephyr For Sale In Kharadi
Marvel Zephyr Marvel Zephyr
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹12,802 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/30East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Marvel Zephyr For Sale In Kharadi
Marvel Zephyr Marvel Zephyr
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pashankar Yin Yang For Sale In Kharadi
Near Eon Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Enigma For Sale In Kharadi
Marvel Enigma Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gera Trinity Towers For Sale In Kharadi
Gera Trinity Towers Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,491 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi
Passcode Kharadi Passcode Kharadi
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gera Song Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi
Gera Song Of Joy Kharadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹9,622 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Codename City Vista For Sale In Kharadi
Codename City Vista Codename City Vista, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,357 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kharadi Skyline For Sale In Kharadi
Pune New Projects II 253000002025-12-233 BHK Flat In Codename Kharadi Skyline For Sale In KharadiKharadi3 BHK Flat In Codename Kharadi Skyline For Sale In KharadiKharadipune3 BHK Flat In Codename Kharadi Skyline For Sale In KharadiKharadipuneNot under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹23,601 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi
Standalone Building, Thite Nagar Near Zensar Technologies Main Campus
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Groves And Grand For Sale In Kharadi
Duville Riverdale Groves and Grand  WTC IT park
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi
Independent House, Nagar Bypass Road, near Radisson Blu Hotel, Pune Kharadi
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Mit Zen Condominium For Sale In Sopan Baug Road
Zen Estate, Riverfront Rd, Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,453 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Mundhwa
Ganga Liviano Ganga Liviano
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Kharadi
ganga liviano Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shejwal Park Lane Number 3
Standalone Building, Behind Ol Saibaba Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Chokhi dhani without brokerage?
Yes! In Chokhi dhani, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chokhi dhani?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chokhi dhani area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chokhi dhani?
Properties available in Chokhi dhani could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Chokhi dhani?
To determine property prices in Chokhi dhani, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.