nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chandan Nagar , Pune below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Chandan Nagar below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Standalone Building, TATA Garden Near PANCHALI SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Chandan Nagar
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shejwal Park Lane Number 3

Standalone Building, Behind Ol Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Shejwal Park Lane Number 3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Nagar Bypass Road, near Radisson Blu Hotel, Pune Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis Housing Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis Housing society  Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kharadi Skyline For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹23,601 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Codename City Vista For Sale In Kharadi

Codename City Vista  Codename City Vista, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,357 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Song Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Song Of Joy  Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹9,622 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode Kharadi  Passcode Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

Standalone Building, Thite Nagar Near Zensar Technologies Main Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hermes Drome Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Hermes Drome Society  Opposite Sky vie Building, Konark Nagar, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In F Recidency For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

F recidency  F-Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In F Residences For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

F Residences  Kalyani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Groves And Grand For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Trinity Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Trinity Towers  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,491 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Mithila For Sale In Viman Nagar

Rohan Mithila  Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Mundhwa

Ganga Liviano  Ganga Liviano
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

ganga liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  opp. Symbiosis Law School,New AirPort Road,Viman Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹9,930 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Weikfield IT Citi Info ParkTrion Business ParkPVRChopsticks Spice MalabarRohan Mithila

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, Gurudwara Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalBollywood MultiplexGanesh Darshan Society

4 BHK Flat In Mit Zen Condominium For Sale In Sopan Baug Road

Zen Estate, Riverfront Rd, Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,453 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Gateway For Sale In Viman Nagar

shubh gateway  Shubh Gateway Shubh Gateway Sr. No 227, Plot No. 1 New Airport Rd, opposite Symbiosis Law College, Viman Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,478 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Enigma For Sale In Kharadi

Marvel Enigma  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Pashankar Yin Yang For Sale In Kharadi

Near Eon Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Zephyr For Sale In Kharadi

Marvel Zephyr  Marvel Zephyr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹12,802 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chandan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chandan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chandan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chandan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chandan nagar?

Properties available in Chandan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chandan nagar?

To determine property prices in Chandan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.