nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chandan Nagar , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chandan Nagar below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Amartment For Sale In , Eknath Pathare Vasti

PRATIK AMARTMENT  HW5J+XWX, Eknath Pathare Vasti, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pratik Amartment For Sale  In , Eknath Pathare Vasti1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ajit Anuraj Complex, Pune For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Ajit Anuraj Complex, Pune  Anuraj Complex,old mundhava road,chandannagar,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajit Anuraj Complex, Pune For Sale  In Chandan Nagar1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Vihar For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Ganesh Vihar  Shivraj Chowk, Off Nagar Rd near Medipoint Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Dhanalakshmi Angan, For Sale In Chandan Nagar

49/50, Samrat Ashok Rd Chandan Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness MantrasManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Meena Datta Apartments For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Meena Datta Apartments  Meena Datta Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Vihar For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Shop No. 3 & 4 Ganesh Vihar, Shivraj Chowk, opposite Medipoint Hospital, Chandan Nagar, Kharadi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Angan For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Dhanlaxmi Angan  Chandan Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri

Standalone Building, Chandannagar ,Ganesh Nagar, raj mata jijau garden chandan nagarn lane 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Ganesh Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Aura County Signature For Sale In Wagholi

Om Sai Aura County Signature  Aura County, Renuka Park Rd, behind Altruist Business Hotel, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Aura County Signature For Sale  In Wagholi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

4 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Complex For Sale In Lohegaon

pankaj complex  Wadgaon Shinde Road , Lake View City Near OYO Flagship 22520 Lakeview Lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, HW5H+296, Old Mundhwa Rd, Raghavendra Nagar, near SundarBai Marathe Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Vision For Sale In Lohegaon

Om Sai Vision
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 53, Raghavendra Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Raghavendra Nagar near Padmachaya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Prerana Building For Sale In Eksun3d

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Anand Plaza Vadgaosheri For Sale In Anand Plaza Housing Society

vadgaonsheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Downtown Xenia For Sale In Kharadi

Downtown Xenia  Pune, Ashoka Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,367 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Flat In Sanjay Gandhi Society For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

near Shivraj Vidya Mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shirish Chandra Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shirish Chandra Society  Samrat Chowk Near Tribe Student Hostel - Viman Nagar, Clover Park, Near Tribe Student Hostel - Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Flat In Duville Riverdale Suites For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62.5 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shivam Society For Sale In Kharadi

Sai Shivam Society  Tukaram Nagar near Anand Niwas Hon. MLA Sri. Bapusaheb Pathare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Sagar Classics For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Akash Sagar Classics  Kargil Vijay Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Jay Guru Dev Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

sr no. 7/3, Maa Apartment, behind Reliance Mart, sambhaji nagar Rakshak Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Symphony For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Symphony  Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,140 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Hans Arcade For Sale In Shivajinagar

hans arcade  Shree Hans Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹17,919 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
346 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Niketan For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Shanti Niketan  Namdev Nagar, Mate Nagar, 40/2, Lane Number 1, Shri Ram Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Dreamland For Sale In Viman Nagar

Lunkad Dreamland  Lunkad Dreamland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Lalwani Homes Housing Co Operative Housing Society Pvt Ltd For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sainikwadi,Near Ujwal Garden Housing Society and Maria Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,629 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Fortune East, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Pentagon Fortune East, Kharadi  Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,698 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Fortune East For Sale In Kharadi

Pentagon Fortune East  Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,504 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Serene, For Sale In Kharadi

FINALISE THIS PREMIUM PROPERTY BY NOT PAYING ANY DEPOSIT - ZERO DEPOSIT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,589 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Eklavya Skylark  Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,238 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Saiguru Uday Heights For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,284 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chandan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chandan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chandan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chandan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chandan nagar?

Properties available in Chandan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chandan nagar?

To determine property prices in Chandan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.