nbrank,desc

1 - House for Sale in Chandan Nagar , Pune - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Independent House, Kharadi South Main Road near Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,176 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Chandan Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, Sunita Nagar, near Satav Auto Spares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/12
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In , Kharadi, Pune,

Independent House, Pune International Airport Area near by Chate School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Chandan Nagar, near BBQ RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK House For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, HW5H+296, Old Mundhwa Rd, Raghavendra Nagar, near SundarBai Marathe Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Independent House, Raghavendra Nagar near SundarBai Marathe Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, central kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, 5th Mile, near St. Francis De Sales School ,Shaanwadi Pune Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wagholi

Independent House, Pune International Airport Area near panchshil towers kharadi bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Swami Samarth Nagar

Independent House, Swami Samarth Mandir Ln near JANKI FASHION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Chandan Nagar near Sitara Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pune

Independent House, Old Mundhwa Rd, behind Sundarabai Marathe School, Chandan Nagar,near,Chandan Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Nagar Bypass Road, near Radisson Blu Hotel, Pune Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sonai Park

Independent House, old sai temple kharadi, chandan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Aple Ghar Society near Lane Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar,

Independent House, Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India Gera Vihar Co-operative Housing Society, Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK House For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, Somnath Nagar, near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Rakshak Nagar,near Reliance SMART Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, Shri Home Housing Society,Near Shri Tuljabhavani Mata Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Rakshak Nagar Phase 1 Near shree hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar

Independent House, near Giga Space IT Park Exit Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Rakshak Nagar,near Reliance Smart,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, Mate Nagar near Niramay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, EON Free Zone near YASWANTH PAYING GUEST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar

Independent House, Pune-14 near The Orchid Girls Student Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar

Independent House, Nagar Rd near Phoenix Marketcity Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Chandan nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Chandan nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Chandan nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Chandan nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Chandan nagar will be listed for you.