nbrank,desc

30 - House for Sale in Kharadi , Pune - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bishnoi Mandir

Independent House, sai krupa colony gali no.2 bishnoi mandir,thite,kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bishnoi Mandir1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Panchshil Towers Rd Vitthal Nagar, near Panchshil Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Kharadi1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 RK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Thite Vasti near Lakshman heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi,

Independent House, Thite Nagar near JAGDAMBA SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Nearby Panchshil Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹17,867 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,597 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Thite Nagar kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Chandan Nagar near Sitara Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Near raddison hotel Near Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, central kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Rakshak Nagar Phase 1 Near shree hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Aple Ghar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Thite Nagar, near Atithi Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Thite Vasti near Lakshman heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Independent House, Raghavendra Nagar near SundarBai Marathe Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Nagar Bypass Road, near Radisson Blu Hotel, Pune Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Kolte Park Rd near Genius School, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, marvel citrine rd,near Nirmala Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Thite Nagar,near Zensar Technologies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sonai Park

Independent House, old sai temple kharadi, chandan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Vatsalya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, EON Free Zone near YASWANTH PAYING GUEST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Aple Ghar Society near Lane Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Chandan Nagar, near BBQ RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Rakshak Nagar,near Reliance SMART Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kharadi?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Kharadi are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Kharadi, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Kharadi, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Kharadi will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Kharadi?

Currently, there are 30 independent houses for sale by owners in Kharadi. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Kharadi?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Kharadi, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Kharadi efficient and convenient.