nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Viman Nagar , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Viman Nagar below 70 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Kothari Orchid For Sale In Viman Nagar

Kothari Orchid  Sakore Nagar, Near Rose Apartments and Symbiosis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kothari Orchid For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shirish Chandra Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shirish Chandra Society  Samrat Chowk Near Tribe Student Hostel - Viman Nagar, Clover Park, Near Tribe Student Hostel - Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shirish Chandra Society For Sale  In Viman Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Yog Chs For Sale In Viman Nagar

Anand Yog CHS  Sakore Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,398 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Deep Height For Sale In Viman Nagar,

Ramwadi near Ramwadi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Yog Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Anand Yog Society  Near Lemon Tree Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,775 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Dreamland For Sale In Viman Nagar

Lunkad Dreamland  Lunkad Dreamland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.31 Lacs
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
₹39,724/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Sagar Classics For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Akash Sagar Classics  Kargil Vijay Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akash Sagar Classics For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Prerana Building For Sale In Eksun3d

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prerana Building For Sale  In Eksun3d

3 BHK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, HWH5+PHM, New Airport Rd, Pune International Airport Area, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India near Pune International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Flat In Sanjay Gandhi Society For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

near Shivraj Vidya Mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Deep Heights For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

deep heights   sankalp Nagri, Ramwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Flat In Deep Heights For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sankalp Nagri, Ramwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Hans Arcade For Sale In Shivajinagar

hans arcade  Shree Hans Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹17,919 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
346 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lalwani Homes Housing Co Operative Housing Society Pvt Ltd For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sainikwadi,Near Ujwal Garden Housing Society and Maria Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,629 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri

Standalone Building, Chandannagar ,Ganesh Nagar, raj mata jijau garden chandan nagarn lane 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Flat In Dhanraj Height For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Kharadkar Nagar, Sopan Nagar, Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri near ***************** *****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,379 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Complex For Sale In Lohegaon

pankaj complex  Wadgaon Shinde Road , Lake View City Near OYO Flagship 22520 Lakeview Lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Anand Plaza Vadgaosheri For Sale In Anand Plaza Housing Society

vadgaonsheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Karan Gharonda, For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sainikwadi, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Karan Ceto For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Karan Ceto  Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹10,733 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ajit Anuraj Complex, Pune For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Ajit Anuraj Complex, Pune  Anuraj Complex,old mundhava road,chandannagar,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Niketan For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Shanti Niketan  Namdev Nagar, Mate Nagar, 40/2, Lane Number 1, Shri Ram Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Amartment For Sale In , Eknath Pathare Vasti

PRATIK AMARTMENT  HW5J+XWX, Eknath Pathare Vasti, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Vihar For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Ganesh Vihar  Shivraj Chowk, Off Nagar Rd near Medipoint Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Khese Park

Independent House, near manoj mini market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentBollywood MultiplexGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Vihar For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Shop No. 3 & 4 Ganesh Vihar, Shivraj Chowk, opposite Medipoint Hospital, Chandan Nagar, Kharadi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dhanalakshmi Angan, For Sale In Chandan Nagar

49/50, Samrat Ashok Rd Chandan Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness MantrasManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Tulips Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tulips Apartment  Tulips Appartment 33/2, Lane Number 14-J Tingre nagar, next to vijarao, Vidyanagar, tingre garden, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Meena Datta Apartments For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Meena Datta Apartments  Meena Datta Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, Lohegaon road near Eco Rent A Car
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Angan For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Dhanlaxmi Angan  Chandan Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Viman nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Viman nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Viman nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Viman nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Viman nagar?

Properties available in Viman nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Viman nagar?

To determine property prices in Viman nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.