nbrank,desc

5 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chokhi Dhani , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Chokhi Dhani , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ivara For Sale In Kharadi

Godrej Ivara  Near FlyTrigger Battle Arena, Shetkari Nagar, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,351 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Ivara For Sale  In Kharadi1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

yashwin orizzonte   Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yashwin Orizzonte  For Sale  In Kharadi

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Altair For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Altair  Vtp developer, Chokhi Dhani Rd, near yoo villas, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,899 per sq.ft.
95,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Eon Free ZoneCluster B Eon IT ParkKapila ResortsMarvel Zephyr Building U

3 BHK Flat In Vtp Altair For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  opposite PANCHSHIL TOWERS, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,497 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Panchshil Towers, For Sale In Kharadi

Panchshil Towers,  191, Panchshil Towers Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹18,317 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,293 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panchshil Towers, For Sale  In Kharadi1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej For Sale In Kharadi

godrej  near Panchshil Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej For Sale  In Kharadi

3 BHK Apartment In Panchshil Towers For Sale In Kharadi, Pune

Panchshil Towers  Panchshil Towers Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

Not under loan
4.56 Crores
₹15,806 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,885 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  VItthal Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,621 per sq.ft.
95,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,823 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Zephyr For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,891 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Zephyr For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹12,802 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers East  Near EON IT Park , Forest Valley Rd,Vitthal Nagar , Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,050 per sq.ft.
82,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

Majestique Towers East  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers  Majestique Towers Phase 3,Wagholi,Wagholi,pune,412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.66 Crores
₹10,921 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Geras Greensville Skyvillas For Sale In Kharadi

Geras Greensville Skyvillas  Off Nagar Road, Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,353 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,434 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pashankar Yin Yang For Sale In Kharadi

Near Eon Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Enigma For Sale In Kharadi

Marvel Enigma  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Platinum For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Platinum  VIMAN NAGAR DHARMA NAGAR 5VA MAIL, Marvel Enigma Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, PUNE, Maharashtra 411014,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹10,487 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkEon Free ZoneTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Trinity Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Trinity Towers  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Trinity Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Trinity Towers  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,043 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,491 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Platino, Kharadi For Sale In Eon Free Zone

Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹13,132 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Global Precioso Apartment For Sale In 62, Global Precioso Rd, Near Eon Free Zone Road, Eon Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Global Precioso Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

Global Precioso Apartment  EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,110 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,907 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,356 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In *******

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,188 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Elite  Near EON IT PARK,Grant road,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Elite  Mahalaxmi Zen Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,732 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Chokhi dhani without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chokhi dhani, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Chokhi dhani?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chokhi dhani.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chokhi dhani?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chokhi dhani is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Chokhi dhani?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chokhi dhani. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!