nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Chokhi Dhani,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Chokhi Dhani

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ivara For Sale In Kharadi

Godrej Ivara  Near FlyTrigger Battle Arena, Shetkari Nagar, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.11 Lacs
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
₹52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Ivara For Sale  In Kharadi1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹98.7 Lacs
₹9,454 per sq.ft.
₹56,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte For Sale  In Kharadi1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Gold Coast For Sale In Gulmohar Goldcoast

gulmohar gold coast  lane 7 Rajaram Patil Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Gold Coast For Sale  In Gulmohar Goldcoast

2 BHK Apartment In Jag River View For Sale In Kharadi

JAG River View  Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, EON Free Zone near YASWANTH PAYING GUEST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Downtown Xenia For Sale In Kharadi

Downtown Xenia  kothari international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Navalakha Tanishq For Sale In Kharadi

Navalakha Tanishq  Navalakha Tanishq
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sharda Florentia For Sale In Kharadi

Sharda Florentia  ashok nagar Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,912 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Navalakha Ritz Homes For Sale In Kharadi

Navalakha Ritz Homes  Downtown Rd, behind Balaji Hospital, Ashoka Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Atharva Garden Society For Sale In Atharva Garden Society

Shell Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Thite Nagar kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Altius For Sale In Kharadi

Nirman Altius  Nirman Altius
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Chandan Nagar, near BBQ RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Palladio Kharadi Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vilas Javdekar Palladio Kharadi Central  Near Radison Blue Hotel, Yashwant Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.49 Lacs
₹8,934 per sq.ft.
₹55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Residences For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Residences  Duville Riverdale Residences, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.52 Lacs
₹9,416 per sq.ft.
₹52,454/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Thite Vasti near Lakshman heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Thite Vasti near Lakshman heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Soul , Kharadi, Pune For Sale In Kharadi, Pune

VTP Urban Soul , Kharadi, Pune  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Soul For Sale In Kharadi, Pune

VTP Urban Soul   opposite reliance mart near eon it park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,416 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Thite Nagar,kharadi

Kharadi-Mundwa Bypass Near Radissson Hotel Next Nyati Empire, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Thite Nagar, near Atithi Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Zen Estate For Sale In Kharadi

kohinoor zen estate   , Destination Kharadi Developers LLP, Zen Estate, Block-H, 19, River, Road, Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Symphony For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Symphony  Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chokhi dhani without brokerage?

Yes! In Chokhi dhani, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chokhi dhani?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chokhi dhani area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chokhi dhani?

Properties available in Chokhi dhani could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chokhi dhani?

To determine property prices in Chokhi dhani, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.