1 BHK Apartment In Yash Complex For Sale In Manjari Budruk
Yash Complex Yash Complex
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15East
Parking
1/15
1/6Showing properties near your searched localities
1/5
1/5Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties