nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Maharashtra , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Maharashtra , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Shivam Heights For Sale In Gopalpatti

Manjri Rd Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivam Heights For Sale  In Gopalpatti1/38
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Mateshree Height For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Gopalpatti, Near Morya Building, Prabhakar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mateshree Height For Sale  In Manjari Budruk1/10
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sahara Complex For Sale In Chantara Chowk

Sahara Complex  GafurTakiya ChandTara ChowkMominpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sahara Complex For Sale  In Chantara Chowk1/5

2 BHK Flat In Samarth Hights For Sale In Ganesh Mandir Prabhakar Park

manjari NEAR Ghadge Patil Tour's & Travel's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samarth Hights For Sale  In Ganesh Mandir Prabhakar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

swapnapurti heights  Hadapsar Rd ,near Zilha Parishad Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,197 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Shree Apartment, Manjari For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjari Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Prabhakar Park Manjri For Sale In Takale Nagar

Manjri Rd Near Gopalpatti Kale Provijan Samor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexAha! Biryaani

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Deepak Nagar Rd near Deepak Tours & Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Residence For Sale In Manjari Budruk , Gopalpatti

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,744 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Heights Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Laxmi Heights Hadapsar  GX57+R7F near Gundale Bldg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Enterprises For Sale In Hadapsar

Tirupati Enterprises  Manjri Rd, Near Neha Garden Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Apartment For Sale In Manjri Bk

Gurukrupa Apartment   Manjari Gopalpatti Near Audumbar Park Haveli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Manjri Rd, near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Vasthu Vihar For Sale In Gopalpatti,

VASTHU VIHAR  Manjri Rd NEAR Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,354 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mandri Green Amex Apartment For Sale In Manjri Budruk

Solapur Rd near Podar International School CBSE Manjri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Pershuram Heights For Sale In Manjri Budruk

Pershuram Heights  Solapur-Pune Road , Near Orchid Schoo;
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,289 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivas Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

srinivas complex  Sr 105 Rajbaug, Rajesh Balpande House Manjri Rd, Takale Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Premia For Sale In Narhe

Premia  Narhe Gaon Road, Near Zeal College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Saakaar Almond Park, Manjari For Sale In Manjari

Saakaar Almond Park, Manjari  Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,938 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gopalpatti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gopalpatti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gopalpatti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gopalpatti.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gopalpatti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gopalpatti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gopalpatti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gopalpatti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!