nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kamathe Mala , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kamathe Mala , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Harpale Sky View For Sale In Phursungi
Harpale Sky View Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sky View Residency For Sale In Phursungi
FXH8+FQC, Pune
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/5South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi
Green Hive Sr. No. 165, Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Imperia For Sale In Fursungi
Majestique Imperia Phursungi village road, behind Fursungi power house, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Imperia For Sale In Fursungi
Majestique Imperia Phursungi, Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Imperia For Sale In Fursungi
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Imperia For Sale In Fursungi
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,603 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Majestique Imperia, Phursungi For Sale In Phursungi
S.No- 164,B, Phursungi Village Rd, behind phursungi power house, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
Not under loan₹
₹41.5 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
₹23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Imperia, Phursungi For Sale In Phursungi
Majestique Imperia, Phursungi S.No- 164,B, Phursungi Village Rd, behind phursungi power house, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Imperia, Fursungi For Sale In Fursungi
Majestique Imperia, Fursungi Phursungi, Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Imperia For Sale In Fursungi
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Residency For Sale In Fursungi
Nisarg residency Phursungi Village Rd,Near Shree Swami Samarth Hp Gas Agency
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive Phase Ii For Sale In Fursungi
Ram Green Hive Phase Ii Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Sr. No, 165/A, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Harpale wasti, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green Hive Plus For Sale In Harpale Wasti
Green hive plus green hive plus society
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar
Ram Green Hive GREEN HIVE, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Phursungi,
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green Hive Plus Wing A2 For Sale In Fursungi
Nil Karche 80000002026-09-252 BHK Flat In Green Hive Plus Wing A2 For Sale In FursungiFursungi2 BHK Flat In Green Hive Plus Wing A2 For Sale In FursungiFursungipune2 BHK Flat In Green Hive Plus Wing A2 For Sale In FursungiFursungipuneNot under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,296 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Residency For Sale In Fursungi
nisarga residency phurungi village rd near Fursungi Power House Office
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Kk Heights For Sale In Hadapsar
Mateshwari KK Heights Fursungi Pavar House Shop No 1, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,829 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Chintan Apartment For Sale In Fursungi
Harpale Wasti Near SUNRISE ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Monica Classic Apartment For Sale In Fursungi
Monica Classic Apartment Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,744 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Silver Wood For Sale In Saswad - Jejuri Rd
Silver Woods Phase II,pune Sasawad Road,Fursungi,pune,412308
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹7,972 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Park Infinia For Sale In Kumar Park Infinia
Bhekrainagar
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi
Park Infinia Park Infinia
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi, Pune
Park Infinia Shiv Shankar Mangal Karyalaya, Phursungi Village, Taluka Haveli
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi, Pune
Park Infinia Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kamathe mala without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kamathe mala, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kamathe mala?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kamathe mala.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kamathe mala?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kamathe mala is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kamathe mala?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kamathe mala. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!