nbrank,desc

16 - Properties for Sale in Kale Colony Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprasth Chs For Sale In Charholi Budruk

INDRAPRASTH CHS  kate colony 4, Near Sai Girinandan, charholi phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Indraprasth Chs For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/11
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Apartment In Nivara Enclave For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Nivara Enclave  Kale Colony,Lane No-3,Near Kids Paradise International School,Charholi Khurd,Pune,Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nivara Enclave For Sale  In Charholi Kurd1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Datta Heights For Sale In Pune

Datta Heights  Near Narayangaon Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹1,678 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Sonetra Sairang Classic For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Sonetra Sairang Classic  near government guest house Sairang Classic Kate Nagar. Lane 5. Charoli Phata, Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Girinandan For Sale In Alandi

Sai Girinandan  ndrayani Nagar, near shri padmawati devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Niwara Enclave For Sale In Alandi

NIWARA ENCLAVE   Alandi Rd Devashi NEAR BALAJI TRADERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Girinandan For Sale In 04, Near Pwd Guest House, Kate Colony, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India

near padmavati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK House For Sale In Pushpa Hospital

Independent House, Kate Vasti , Behind Ramakrishna Hari Ashram, Alandi Rd, Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Mauli Housing Society For Sale In Alandi

MV9P+R89, Kale colony,kalewadi, Charholi bk, Alandi Rd, near devkurpa hp petrol pump, near paradise international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Asaa For Sale In Kale Colony Lane 3

Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sairang Classic For Sale In Alandi

Sairang classic  Kale Colony Near Hindavi Electronic D2h Aain Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mauli Height For Sale In Charoli

mauli height  MV8P+9M2, Kate Nagar Colony Rd Number 5, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,106 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sanskar Residency For Sale In Charholi Phata

Kate Colony, Alandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dnyaneshwari Apartment Charholi Chovisaw For Sale In Jagtap Mangal Karyalaya

Alandi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sai Girinandan For Sale In Charoli

Sai Girinandan, 4, Alandi Rd, Kale Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,073 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Charholi Budruk

kate wasthi near barasu hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,581 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Kulswamini Dnyaneshwa For Sale In Alandi

Office GAT NO-115/2/3 Alandi Devachi, Tapkir Nagar, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kulswamini Dnyaneshwa For Sale  In Alandi1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Gods County For Sale In Alandi

Charholi Khurd, Alandi, Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Gods County For Sale  In Alandi1/9
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Indrayani Hills For Sale In Alandi

Varad Indrayani Hills  Dehu Phata, Gajanan mahraj mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,028 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Yashoda For Sale In Moshi

Shri Gajanan Maharaj Sansthan - Shegaon Moshi Road, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Devachi, Dehu, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vikas Sehzwan For Sale In Alandi

alandi rd, near kids paradise school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika For Sale In S.no.134, Dehu, Tal. Haveli, Dist. Pune, 412109, Dehu, Maharashtra 412109, India

Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,985 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeGurumauli complex

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Shrusti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Shrusti  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Alandi

standalone building, DEhu phata near Kaivalya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Madhuban, Gat No 61, Dudulgav, Alandi For Sale In Dudulgaon

Gat No 61, Opp Sharad Pawar College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,181 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Savali For Sale In Alandi

Tanish savali  Alandi markar road, Near Nanashree lown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Subham Kruthi For Sale In Alandi

Vishweshra nagar near NEW KUPRA DEV HP PETRIOLM NUNK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Chovisawadi,

sunrise residency  MIT college Nagar Parishad School, Alandi near Nikhil grocery world
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.75 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
₹16,477/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Vishweshwar Nagar For Sale In Alandi

Chovisawadi, near HP Petrol Pump Deo Kripa Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,025 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Shubhamkaroti Society Aalandi Road Back Side Of Guru Krupa For Sale In Dehu Phata

deu krupa patrol pump near dehu phata aalandi road pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Niwas For Sale In Alandi

Ekdant Niwas  kalewadi Behind Devkrupa petrolpump and Kaiwalya Dham Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Punyavastu By Triaa Housing For Sale In Charholi Phata

Near P N Gadgil Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,608 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sun Crest Apartment For Sale In Alandi

Sun crest apartment  Survey no 216, near new water Tank, Near Mangalmirti medical, bhosari - Alandi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Kalpvriksha Phase 1 For Sale In Dudulgaon

vision kalpvriksha phase 1   moshi alandi road Anandgram Society, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,691 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Jhamtani Ace Aastha Building B For Sale In Alandi Road

Opp Tanish Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Vastu Shilp For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Bank Auction Property - Vastu Shilp  MV8Q+2JV, Charholi Budruk, bk, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Samskar Heights For Sale In Dehu Phata

Vishweshwar Nagar near Kashi Vishweshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vishwshwar For Sale In Alandi

near Kashi Vishweshwar Mandir,Vishweshwar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Moshi

standalone building, ADITYA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Vision Kalpavriksha For Sale In Pune

Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,588 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Kalpavriksha For Sale In Alandi

Vision Kalpavriksha  Brt road, opp Sharad pawar college, MIIT College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38.5 Lacs
₹6,638 per sq.ft.
₹22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kale colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Kale colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kale colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kale colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kale colony?

Properties available in Kale colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kale colony?

To determine property prices in Kale colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kale colony?