nbrank,desc

124 - Properties for Sale in Dudulgaon Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Aaradhyam Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aaradhyam Society  Aaradhyam Society Moshi - Alandi Rd, Datta Nagar, Dudulgaon Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aaradhyam Society For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Star Radhe Harmony For Sale In Moshi

Star Radhe Harmony  Dehu - Alandi Rd,near DnyanBhakti International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Star Radhe Harmony For Sale  In Moshi1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Spacio For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vision Spacio  near to puneri sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Park Pro For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Splendid Park Pro  Alandi-Moshi Road,Dudulgaon,Moshi,Pune, Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Venture Group For Sale In Dudulgaon

Venture Group  in front of RTO Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Flat In Subhashree Residency For Sale In Vahile Nagar

Moshi - Alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Managlam Home For Sale In Moshi

Alandi - Moshi Rd, near Future Wave International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Sonavani Apartments For Sale In Nighoje

sonavani apartments  Mahindra Subhash wadi ,Near Jemkon company Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹3,883 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,704 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jayhind Hillside For Sale In Dudulgaon

Jayhind Hillside  , Alandi - Moshi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,817 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Govindbaug For Sale In Moshi

Govindbaug  Gat No, 172, Alandi BRT Road Moshi, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Devrai Apartments For Sale In Kiwale

Devrai Apartments  near kiwale bus stand.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Supreme  Dudulgaon, ,Moshi - Alandi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Verdura Dudulgaon For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vahile Nagar near Raj Parv Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32.5 Lacs
₹5,062 per sq.ft.
₹18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Govind Bagh Soceity For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi near Hotel Ambience Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,842 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Specio For Sale In Vision Spacio

vision specio  Near Sitai hotel , puneri sweet shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,671 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Residency For Sale In Dudulgaon

Pushpak Residency  Moshi - Alandi Rd Near Sitai Resto & Lounge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan For Sale In Dudulgaon Bus Stop

Sai Darshan society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32.5 Lacs
₹5,603 per sq.ft.
₹18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Park For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Splendid Park  Yashada Splendid Park Dudulgaon Moshi Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,214 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Park For Sale In Dudulgaon

Yashada Splendid Park  Yashada Splendid Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jayhind Hillside, Dudulgaon For Sale In Dudulgaon

Jayhind Hillside, Dudulgaon  Moshi Road, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Jayhind Hillside For Sale In Jaihind Hillside Society, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Jayhind Hillside  Moshi Road, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33.5 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dhayakar Wadi

Alandi - Moshi Rd, next to RJSPM College, Dhyarkar Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jayhind Hilside For Sale In Dudul Gaon

Jayhind hilside  Dr. S.B. English Medium School, Dudulgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Indradhanu, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Vision Indradhanu, Moshi  Gat No. 510-514, Moshi Link Road, Chikhli, Pimpri, Chinchwad, Pune 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Spendid Spark For Sale In Dudulgaon

moshi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dudulgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Dudulgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dudulgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dudulgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dudulgaon?

Properties available in Dudulgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dudulgaon?

To determine property prices in Dudulgaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dudulgaon?