nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Charholi Budruk Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Pranam Towers For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pranam Towers  Acridiff school near pranam towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pranam Towers For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/5
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyShreyas Medical StoreMVFP+PCG

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Nivas For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Avani Nivas  Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avani Nivas For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ghat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Charholi Budruk near Ajeenkya DY Patil University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

1 BHK Apartment In Avani Nivas For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Avani Nivas  DY Patil University Rd Bhosale Wasti, Charholi Budruk Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Shubh Shagun, Charholi For Sale In Charholi

Charholi phata , Chowisawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,530 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Gods County For Sale In Charholi

Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukGangotri ParkShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Nivas For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/42

1 BHK Flat In Md Global Heights For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukGangotri ParkSai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

2 BHK House For Sale In Charoli Budruk

Independent House, dy patil university road near Wagheshwar Washing center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shilpkaar Heritage For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Shilpkaar Heritage  Near Dr D Y Patil Technical Campus,Pathare Mala,Charholi Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.15 Lacs
₹5,686 per sq.ft.
₹38,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shilpkaar Heritage For Sale In Charholi Budruk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.61 Lacs
₹5,686 per sq.ft.
₹48,493/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Ganesh Spring Valley Wadhmukhwadi For Sale In Shubh Ganesh Spring Valley Charholi Budruk, Pimpri Chinchwad,,pune, India

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubh Ganesh Spring Valley Wadhmukhwadi For Sale  In Shubh Ganesh Spring Valley Charholi Budruk, Pimpri Chinchwad,,pune, India1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGPorwal Road Food Corner

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Ganesh Spring Valley For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Not under loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shubh Ganesh Spring Valley For Sale  In Pimpri Chinchwad1/3

2 BHK Villa In Avani Nivas For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Wadmukhwadi Rd, near Tanish O2, Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Nivas For Sale In Charholi Budruk

AVANI NIVAS  Wadmukhwadi Rd, near Tanish O2, Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Govinda Enclave For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Kotwal Wadi, near Avani Aavas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,410 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Avani Aavas For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish O2 For Sale In Tanish O2 Ganpati Mandir Opposite Pimpri Chinchwad Charoli Bk, Kalajewadi, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

tanish o2  Ward no 3 Kotwal Wadinear pcmc stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Urban Homes For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Lotus Urban Homes  Lotus Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

Lotus Urban Homes  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,215 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Homes For Sale In Charholi Budruk,

URBAN HOMES  S. No. 413, Charholi Budruk - Wadmukhwadi Rd, Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Destination Mangalam Marvel For Sale In Kotwal Wadi

Not under loan₹
₹47.68 Lacs
₹4,890 per sq.ft.
₹27,327/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Skyline For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Sky Line near Kotwal Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Kotwalwadi chowk, Dhanori - Charholi Rd, near SAMARTH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Sd Megha Sparkle Towers For Sale In Charholi Budruk

SD Megha Sparkle Towers  SD Megha Sparkle Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sd Megha Sparkle Towers For Sale In Jwx4+ghf, Kotwal Wadi Rd, Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Megha Sparkle Towers For Sale In Charholi Budruk

SD Megha Sparkle Towers  SD Megha Sparkle Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

SD Megha Sparkle Towers  Kotwal Wad, near Pune International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,547 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Megha Sparkal Towers For Sale In Megha Sparkle Towers

Megha Sparkal Towers  Mhada Socity Charholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Megha Sparkle Towers For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Megha Sparkle Towers  Sr. No. 253, 255, Megha Sparkle Towers, Bhosale Wasti, Airport Rd, Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,338 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In As Astha For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Pride For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Twin Tower For Sale In Charholi Budruk,

Swastik Twin Tower  SURVEY NO. 567, Charholi, AIRPORT ROAD, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Pratham Yash Vrindavan For Sale In Charholi Phata

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,709 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Life Ville For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Gurudatta Life Ville  Charholi Budruk near Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,270 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Apartment For Sale In Dighi

gurudatta apartment  1/1B, amber colony, Dighi near Tanish Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,702 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Patharemala without brokerage?

Yes! In Patharemala, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Patharemala?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Patharemala area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Patharemala?

Properties available in Patharemala could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Patharemala?

To determine property prices in Patharemala, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Patharemala?