nbrank,desc

27 - Properties for Sale in Lohegaon Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Saikrupa Residency For Sale In Lohgaon

Saikrupa Residency  V, Lohegaon-Shinde Vadgaon Rd, Shivnagar Chirke Colony, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saikrupa Residency For Sale  In Lohgaon1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sankul For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Sankul For Sale  In Dhanori1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Kothari The Village For Sale In Lohegaon

Kothari The Village  Kothari The Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,055 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Square For Sale In Lohegaon, Pune

Yashada Splendid Square  278, Dhanori-Lohegaon Rd, Uttareshwar Nagar, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹58,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Shivalay For Sale In Lohegaon

Shreeram Shivalay  Shreeram Shivalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskuti Homes Lohegaon For Sale In Jw2f+3jf, Lane Number 6, Uttareshwar Nagar, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India

Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,422 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lohegaon

Sai Nagar, Sathe Nagar near Anmol Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
499 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Shivalay For Sale In Lohegaon

Shreeram Shivalay  shreeram shivalay east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Square For Sale In Lohegaon

Yashada Splendid Square  Dhanori Road, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Lohegaon

Sathe Nagar, Near uttareshwar temple, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Lohegaon

Sai Nagar, Sathe Nagar near ANMOL RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kothari The Village For Sale In Lohegaon

Kothari The Village  Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Yashada Splendid Square For Sale In Lohegaon

Dhanori Road, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Dream Square Apartment For Sale In Lohegaon

Uttareshwar Mandir Rd, Uttareshwar Nagar, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Audumbar Niwas For Sale In Lohegaon

Audumbar niwas  at Audumbar niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sharda Classic Apartment For Sale In Lohegaon

Sharda Classic Apartment   Uttareshwar Nagar Near Siddhi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Shivalay For Sale In Lohegaon

Shreeram Shivalay  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.76 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
₹43,994/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Shivalay For Sale In Lohegaon

Shreeram Shivalay  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.56 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹34,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,207 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Classic Plaza For Sale In Lohegaon

Lohgaon-Shinde Vadgaon Road, Uttareshwar Nagar,Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sopan Sai Sankul For Sale In Lohegaon

Uttareshwar rd, near GRAMIN BROADBAND SERVICES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,891 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Lohegaon, Pune

Sai Krupa Residency  Lohgaon-Shinde Vadgaon Rd, Shivnagar Chirke Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshanti Apartment For Sale In Lohegaon

Shivshanti Apartment  Dhanori-Lohegaon Rd, Sai Nagar, Sathe Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shreeram Euphoria For Sale In Lohegaon

Uttareshwar Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,393 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyPride Medico

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Shreeram Euphoria For Sale In Lohegaon

RR Shreeram Euphoria   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sathe nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sathe nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sathe nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sathe nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sathe nagar?

Properties available in Sathe nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sathe nagar?

To determine property prices in Sathe nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sathe nagar?