nbrank,desc

25 - Properties for Sale in Lohegaon Pune

2 BHK Villa In Shaurya Residence For Sale In Lohegaon

Survey No.1, JW3H+QFG Shaurya Residence, A-701, Chirke Colony Rd, Shivnagar Chirke Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Shaurya Residence For Sale  In Lohegaon
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK House For Sale In Jw3h+j58, Shivnagar Chirke Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India

Independent House, Md Moze Petrolpump , Lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Jw3h+j58, Shivnagar Chirke Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shaurya Residence For Sale In Shaurya Residence Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047

Shaurya Residence  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Aashray Housing Society For Sale In Lohegaon

Aashray Housing Society  Sr. No. 68, Opp. Sant Tukaram School, Near Water Tank, Wadgaon Shinde Road, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Park Vista For Sale In Lohegaon

Park Vista  D Y Patil Knowledge City Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saikrupa Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Saikrupa Residency  Shivnagar Chirke Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,472 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Shaurya Residence For Sale In Lohgaon

Chirke Colony Rd, Shivnagar Chirke Colony, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,981 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moze Properties Dream Savera For Sale In Lohegaon

Moze Properties Dream Savera  Dream Savera building D Y Patil college Road, Lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dy Patil College Rd

Standalone Building, near park vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Good Will Medaows For Sale In Lohegaon

D Y patil rd near M D Moze Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Maple Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Maple Sai Krupa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Smp Sai Samarth Housing Society For Sale In Lohegaon

smp sai samarth housing society  Shivnagar Chirke Colony , near Ram Balaji Traders Wholesale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,872 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

sai krupa residency  Shivnagar Chirke Colony near Saikrupa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,767 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Ds Regency For Sale In Lohegaon

Wadgaon Shinde Road , near Apple Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Moze Dream Savera, Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Moze Dream Savera, Lohegaon  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, Shivnagar Chirke Colony near M D Moze Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Saikrupa Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Saikrupa Residency  Shivnagar Chirke Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,932 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Shaurya Residence For Sale In Shaurya Residence

Shaurya Residence  Near Moze Petroleum Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Sai Krupa Residency  Saikrupa Residency V Lohgaon-Shinde Vadgaon Rd, Shivnagar Chirke Colony, Lohegaon Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,074 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Smp Sai Samarth Housing Society For Sale In Lohgaon

Pathare Lohgaon, Sainik Colony, Wadgaon Shinde Road, Dadachi Wasti, Pathare Wasti, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Moze Dream Savera For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: WagholiCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Shaurya Residence, Lohgaon For Sale In Lohgaon

Shaurya Residence, Lohgaon  Chirke Colony Rd, Shivnagar Chirke Colony, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Smp Sai Samarth Society For Sale In Lohgaon

SMP Sai Samarth Society  Pathare Lohgaon, Sainik Colony, Wadgaon Shinde Road, Dadachi Wasti, Pathare Wasti, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,448 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, Shivnagar Chirke Colony near Apple Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shivnagar chirke colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Shivnagar chirke colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivnagar chirke colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivnagar chirke colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivnagar chirke colony?

Properties available in Shivnagar chirke colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.