nbrank,desc

714 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Lohegaon Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Lohegaon Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubh Nilaya, Lohegoan For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shubh Nilaya, Lohegoan For Sale  In Lohegaon1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreTushar ParkPorwal Road Food Corner

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  Goodwill Metropolis near SBI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,175 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale  In Lohegaon1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maitri Park For Sale In Lohegaon

Maitri Park   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹4,057 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis Phase 3 For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sai Aura County Signature For Sale In Wagholi

Om Sai Aura County Signature  Aura County, Renuka Park Rd, behind Altruist Business Hotel, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aurum Elementto For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Lohegaon

Balaji Mesmero   JW26+XM2, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,344 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In L Square For Sale In Lohgaon

L square  Kutwal Colony near Orchid Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Winds For Sale In Lohegoan

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Revelle Orchid For Sale In Revelle Orchid

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nyati Era, Dhanori For Sale In Nyati Era

Nyati Era, Dhanori  Opposite to Mahalakshmi Lawn, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Sereno  Near D.Y.Patil Knowledge City, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67.5 Lacs
₹6,553 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Aeropolis Phase 1 For Sale In Lohegaon

Krishna Aeropolis Phase 1  Krishna Aeropolis Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pride Purple Park Springs For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride Purple Park Springs  Nimbalkar Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Enchante  Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sykways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Sykways Sereno  Paras Basera Porwal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTreedom Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kate Hollyhock Cityâ  For Sale In Lohegaon

Kate Hollyhock City   Hollyhock city Moje Chal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aurum Elementto For Sale In Lohegaon

Aurum Elementto  S no, Hotel Torna Lodge, Naer, 281, Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivdeep Arcade For Sale In Lohegaon

shivdeep arcade   Main Rd, Mathade Wasti, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prima Glide Park For Sale In Lohegaon

forest Road, Maria Udyan Area, near Inchtrix Workshop ,Sant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,755 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Impact Enclave Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In Lohegaon

Impact Enclave Co Op Hsg Soc  Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, near Pride Ashiyana societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Namo Imperial For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Park Springs For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹8,469 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gini Bellina Phase Iii For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina Phase Iii  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Lohegaon?

Presently, there are approximately 714 ready to move flats in Lohegaon’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Lohegaon ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Lohegaon?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Lohegaon, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.