nbrank,desc

398 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dhanori Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dhanori Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga New Township For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganga New Township For Sale  In Dhanori1/4
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmisatyam Residency, C Wing For Sale In Laxmisatyam Residency C Wing

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Laxmisatyam Residency, C Wing For Sale  In Laxmisatyam Residency C Wing1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmisatyam Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Laxmisatyam Residency  LAXMISATYAM RESIDENCY, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayur Kilbil Phase 2 For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil Phase 2  Pune, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,354 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vvm Lifestyle Magnum For Sale In Dhanori

VVM Lifestyle Magnum  JV2X+J66, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015near Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale In Dhanori

Surbhi Mangalam  near panaychi taaki, JV2X+F5X, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Aria For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria  near Bharat Dhabba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gini Bellissimo For Sale In Gini Bellissimo

Gini Bellissimo  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayur Kilbil For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil  Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Polite Paradise For Sale In Dhanori

Polite Paradise  Dhanori Jakat Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,941 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tej Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Tej Residency  behind pranay raj plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubhankar Durvaa For Sale In Shubhankar Durvaa, Near Viman Building, Sudam Nagar, Gokul Nagar, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Shubhankar Durvaa  Dhanori Tingre Nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73.85 Lacs
₹9,372 per sq.ft.
42,326/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreewoods Society For Sale In Dhanori

Shreewoods Society  Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lifestyle Magnum For Sale In Dhanori

Lifestyle Magnum Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden City Chs For Sale In Dhanori

golden city chs  Near Jakat Naka,Next to MSEB Office, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Lifeseasons   D.N. Parande Lane,Dhanori,Pune,Maharashtra-411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tirupati Regalia For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tirupati Regalia  Tirupati Regalia vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,608 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aaiji Classic For Sale In Gokul Nagar, Dhanori

Aaiji Classic  Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Vishrantwadi

29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Lane No. 13, Tingre Nagar, Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Aria, For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria,   Survey no 22/2, Priyanka Apartment, Sai Dham Society, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mittal Brothers - Arcvista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Brothers - Arcvista  Dhanori Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Munjaba Vasti, near Kranti Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tirupati Township For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Township   Tirupati Township, Bhairav Nagar Rd, Nandan Euphora, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Margashirsha Heights For Sale In Dhanori

Margashirsha Heights  Dhanori Pune Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dhanori?

Presently, there are approximately 398 ready to move flats in Dhanori’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dhanori ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dhanori?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dhanori, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.