nbrank,desc

409 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dighi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dighi Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yash Grecia For Sale In Dhanori

Yash Grecia  Sr no 7, Yash Grecia, DN Parande Park Marg, nr. Sports Club, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yash Grecia For Sale  In Dhanori1/15
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga New Town Phase 2 For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga new town phase 2  7th Heaven Rd, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganga New Town Phase 2 For Sale  In Dhanori1/10
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mount View Society For Sale In Dighi

Mount View Society  Samarth Nagar,Near Polite Panorama Society,Dighi,Pune,Maharashtra-411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adhya Sankalp For Sale In Dighi

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,652 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Polite Panorama For Sale In Dighi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Polite Panorama  Samarth Nagar Near Polite Castellum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tanish Residency For Sale In Dighi

Tanish Residency  Tanish Residency near park royal society near old water tank Dighi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gold Cliff For Sale In Dighi

Gold Cliff   Vishrantwadi, Alandi Rd, Parande Nagar , near NVPC Sales Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/39

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Morya Residency For Sale In Dighi

Morya Residency  parande nager, near raghav mangal karalay, dighi,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Livia Urvika 24 Carret Gold Building Near Kajari Sweet For Sale In Vishal Nagar

vishal nagar near 24 karat society DP Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Goodwill Unique Zest County For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹9,686 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGangotri ParkShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adhya Sankalp For Sale In Dighi

Adhya Sankalp  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Lifeseasons   Parklane Lifeseasons
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Lifecity  Nirvana life city, SR, DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹9,324 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jadhav Deore Purple Bloom, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Jadhav Deore Purple Bloom, Dighi  Dighi, Pune, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sparkle Avenue For Sale In Dighi

Sparkle Avenue  No 80/1/1 and 80/2A/1, Dattanagar, Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Ganga New Town  7th heaven rd, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,953 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Polite Panorama For Sale In Dighi

Polite Panorama  Datta Nagar Busstop, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,657 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kesar Kingdom Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Dighi

Kesar Kingdom Apartments  JVFF+MHG, Swaraj Colony, Shri Ganesh Colony, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,782 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dighi?

Presently, there are approximately 409 ready to move flats in Dighi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dighi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dighi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dighi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.