nbrank,desc

319 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kharadi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kharadi Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eklavya Skylark For Sale  In Kharadi1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vtp Urban Soul For Sale In Kharadi, Pune

VTP Urban Soul   opposite reliance mart near eon it park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,829 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vtp Urban Soul  For Sale  In  Kharadi, Pune1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Altiuus Drome Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹10,893 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Elite, Kharadi  Near E.ON IT park kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sharda Florentia For Sale In Kharadi

Sharda Florentia  ashok nagar Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,912 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Villa In Riverdale Unity For Sale In Kharadi

Riverdale Unity  Thite Nagar near Riverdale Unity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Downtown Xenia For Sale In Kharadi

Downtown Xenia  kothari international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Serio, For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Serio,  GWQQ+X2J, Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹12,071 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vandana Residency For Sale In Kharadi

Vandana Residency  HW8X+PH6, Vandana Residency, Lane Number 4, Tulaja Bhawani Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bishnoi Mandir

Independent House, sai krupa colony gali no.2 bishnoi mandir,thite,kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darode Shriniwas Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

Darode Shriniwas Liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹11,805 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Goel Ganga Constella For Sale In Kharadi

Goel Ganga Constella  Eon.IT park ,World trade centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹12,260 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Rajaram Patil Nagar, Beside Gera Imperium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Butte Patil Niwas Pride For Sale In Kharadi

Samarth Nagar Rd near New Chandan nagar Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,106 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ratan Prestige For Sale In Kharadi

Ratan Prestige  Chandan Nagar, Hadapsar Bypass, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vtp Delmount For Sale In Kharadi

1602, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darode Shriniwas Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹10,299 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase 1 For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guardian Eastern Meadows, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,892 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

ganga liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arv Uthville For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte For Sale In Kharadi

Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte  HX26+8GX, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maple Woodz For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Maple Woodz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Platino For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Platino  Opp. Ganga Constella, S NO 61/1/1/2 61/2 AND 60/1/2, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kharadi?

Presently, there are approximately 319 ready to move flats in Kharadi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kharadi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kharadi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kharadi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.