nbrank,desc

57 - Properties for Sale in Dhanori Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria  near Bharat Dhabba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Aria For Sale  In Dhanori1/19
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Brothers - Arcvista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Brothers - Arcvista  Dhanori Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Munjaba Vasti, near Kranti Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Brothers - Arcvista For Sale  In  Dhanori1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Shree Nagari  Shree Nagari, Munjaba Wasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria  Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori near Urja Bakery & Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Heights For Sale In Dhanori

Shree Ganesh Heights  Vighnaharta Colony, Dhanori, Pune-411015, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,524 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Pavan Morning Dew Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Pavan Morning Dew Apartment  HVRW+9WM Rd Number 10, Munjaba Wasti, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori Pune, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Skylite For Sale In 8, Dhanori Munjaba Vasti Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Skylite   lane no. 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Dhanori

Independent House, Sr No 26, Rd Number 9, Munjaba Wasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015 near Hussein Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Sky Water For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Sky Water  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Heights For Sale In Dhanori

shree ganesh heights   HVRR+GQM Janata Raja Chowk, Gokul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhanori

Independent House, Munjaba Wasti near Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Paradise For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori Road, Kalas near Pawan Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Water Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Sky water apartment  GAT No.60, Bawadi Rd, near Wagheshwar Temple, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Niwas For Sale In Munjaba Vasti

Road no 8 Dhanori Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Vishrantwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Niwas Society For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Niwas Society  Lane Number 7, Munjaba Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,677 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In S.r.vrindavan Chs For Sale In Dhanori

S.R.VRINDAVAN chs  Rd Number 9, Munjaba Wasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/87
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Flat In Shrwan Co.operative Housing Society Munjabawasti Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Shree Nagari Society For Sale In Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori

lane 7 munjaba vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sai Prasad Apartment

Independent House, munjaba wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Kunj For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Kunj  Tirupati Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,390 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Angan Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

ganesh angan dhanori  Munjaba Vasti,Near Narayan Rao Genba Moze Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Nandanvan Apt For Sale In Dhanori

OM Nandanvan Apt  SR No 27, Munjabawasti, Munjaba Wasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria For Sale In Dhanori, Pune, Pune

Ganga Aria  near Bharat Dhaba Dhanori Lohegaon road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Niwas Society For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Niwas Society  Lane Number 7, Munjaba Wasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Munjaba vasti without brokerage?

Yes! In Munjaba vasti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Munjaba vasti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Munjaba vasti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Munjaba vasti?

Properties available in Munjaba vasti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Munjaba vasti?

To determine property prices in Munjaba vasti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.