nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Yerawada Pune

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Arya Apartment

Independent House, Aaghakhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Arya Apartment1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Nagar Rd, near Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Yerawada1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses For Sale In Shastrinagar

Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses  Shastri Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,436 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In United Exquisite For Sale In Shastrinagar

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,564 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Saswad Road near IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Park Island For Sale In Yerawada

Park Island  Survey No. 186, Next to Hermes Heritage, Shastrinagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,635 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hermes Heritage Phase 2 For Sale In Yerawada

Hermes Heritage Phase 2  Hermes Heritage Phase 2, Shastrinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Uttam Tower For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Uttam Towers For Sale In Shastrinagar

uttam towers  Aga Khan Palace Nagar Rd, Hermes Heritage Phase 2, Shastrinagar, Yerawada Near Northern Frontier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Housing Society For Sale In Yerawada

Shastrinagar, Yerawada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Narhe

Independent House, 27, Nagar Rd, Mahindra Society, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Yash Residency, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mrugjal Soc For Sale In Yerawada

Shastrinagar, near Creaticity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yerawada

shivram narayan CHS , near don bosco high school , konkane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30.5 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
₹17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Link For Sale In Yerawada

Golf Link  Dr Ambedkar path Near IBM India Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Golf Link For Sale  In Yerawada1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Residency For Sale In Golf Residency Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Golf Residency For Sale  In Golf Residency Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapalishree Chs Ltd For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

amrapalishree chs ltd  Samrat Ashok Rd,near Aga Khan Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Corner View Terrace For Sale In Yerwada

Corner View Terrace  Nagar Road, Yerwada, Pune-411006, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Corner View Terrace For Sale In Yerwada

Corner View Terrace  Corner View Terrace Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In The Ritz Carlton Pune (the Ritz-carlton, Pune)

Independent House, near golf club chouk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, near The Ritz-Carlton
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, M-19, Shastri Nagar Rd, Maharashtra Co-Operative Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Meganath Gaikwad For Sale In Dhayari

Nagar Rd, Near Navale Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Mahada For Sale In Yerawada

Reputed Mahada  Housing Board Society, near Bus Stand, Maharashtra Co-Operative Housing Society, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,785 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Airport Rd near Mastercard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Prestige Valenica For Sale In Yerawada

1289/2, Nagar Rd, Kashmiri Colony, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Standalone Building, Ramwadi, near ramwadi police chowaki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kothari Orchid For Sale In Viman Nagar

Kothari Orchid  Sakore Nagar, Near Rose Apartments and Symbiosis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

East Ave, near Palace View Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Sanjaypark Airport Road

Independent House, Sanajy park , vimaan nagar , near shri ganesh mandir, jeewan supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sanjay Park, For Sale In Yerawada

Sanjay Park near Lane No 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In Sanjay Park

Vishrantwadi Airport Rd near OYO Stay Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Rushabh Apartment For Sale In Sanjay Park

Rushabh Apartment 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Casa Pallacio For Sale In Viman Nagar

Casa Pallacio  Sanjay Park, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Karim Ak Residency For Sale In Sanjay Park

Karim Ak Residency  Karim Ak Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Pancham Elite For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Pancham Elite  Pancham Elite, Lane No. 1, Yerawada, Vishrantwadi Airport Rd, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Flat In Hariom Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Vishrantwadi Airport Rd near shanti honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Sree Ram Height For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

sree ram height  Anand Park, near JAI Hp Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krushnai Apartmenttingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Krushnai ApartmentTingre Nagar  Krushnai Hills Apartment, Bhilarewadi, Taluka Haveli Dist, Pune ? 411 046,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,753 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shastrinagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shastrinagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shastrinagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shastrinagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shastrinagar?

Properties available in Shastrinagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shastrinagar?

To determine property prices in Shastrinagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shastrinagar?