nbrank,desc

47 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mohammed Wadi , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Mohammed Wadi below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Defence Enclave For Sale In Mahadev Wadi

Nyati Defence Enclave  Near Corinthians Club,Near Nyati Windchime Society,Mahadev Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyati Defence Enclave For Sale  In Mahadev Wadi1/28
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹9,550 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale  In Nibm1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Sequrity, KUMAR PRINCETOWN ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Galaxy  Near VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School, Mohammadwadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
₹95,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Sales Gallery, off, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Nibm annexe, next to Ganga florentine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Near Sanskriti School, NIBM Road, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹9,503 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Lodha Bella Vita  Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIMB, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Bhagyashila Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Road, Near National Institute of Bank Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
₹94,518/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Lodha Bella Vita  PALACE ORCHARD Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹11,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Marvels Isola For Sale In Nibm

Marvels Isola  Nibm Annex, Corinthians Club Internal Rd, off Hadapsar Road, opposite The, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Survey No-17,Near CCD,Kondhwa Khurd,Central NIBM,Pune-411042,NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,503 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Near Sanskriti School, NIBM Road, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Reserve For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Reserve  Near Dobrajee mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹11,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gold Finch For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gold finch  Nyati Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Kundan Apartemnt For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, Clover Hills, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Penta House For Sale In Kondhwa

Kubera colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,806 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Buiding B For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Suncity Buiding B  NIBM Post Office Rd Salunkhe Vihar Society, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,976 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Independent House, Heaven Park Rd near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,678 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sankla Ps Samruddhi For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, opp. Kubera Garden, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Standalone Building, cloud 9 internal rd near Cloud 9 Bunglows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,884 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,399 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mohammed wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Mohammed wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mohammed wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mohammed wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mohammed wadi?

Properties available in Mohammed wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mohammed wadi?

To determine property prices in Mohammed wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.