nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Mohammad Wadi Pune

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ashirwad Park

Independent House, Ahead of Mountain high hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹2,685 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ashirwad Park
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Alkasa For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Alkasa  Anand Nagar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alkasa For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Independent House, Keishna nagar near Aiji Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ashirwad Park

Independent House, Ahead of Mountain high hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹2,685 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ashirwad Park
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alkasa For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alkasa For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Independent House, Keishna nagar near Aiji Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Siddharth heights  Siddharth Heights, Kedari Nagar Road, Disney Park, Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,356 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Vatika For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Sahil Vatika  Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Awas Society , Mohamad Wadi, Undri For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Corinth club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Defence Enclave For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Nyati Defence Enclave  Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,443 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Acropolis Voyage To The Stars For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Acropolis Voyage To The Stars  Opposite Sainik Vihar Bungalows, Mohammed Wadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Enclave For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Nyati Enclave  Nyati Highland Rd, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹7,791 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gold Finch For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gold finch  Nyati Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Enclave For Sale In Mohammed Wadi,

Nyati Enclave  Nyati Highland Society Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Independent House, Ram Mandir near gali no 2, Krishna Nagar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Mohammed Wadi Rd Near Moreshwar HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Sales Gallery, off NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK House For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Independent House, Tarawade vasti, Near Moreshwar HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Krishna Nagar near DDGEMS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Siddhivinayak Society,

Standalone Building, Dattanagar, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,773 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Alkasa For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Majestique Alkasa  Majestique Alkasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Majestique Alkasa  Nibm Annexe, Tarawade Wasti, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,179 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Alkasa For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Majestique Alkasa  Majestique Alkasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

Majestique Alkasa  Road, Krishna Nagar, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss Solitaire For Sale In Undri

Bliss Solitaire  undri city centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Alkasa For Sale In Hadapsar

87-88/2 Mohammad Wadi, NIBM Annexe, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Alkasa For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantra Alkasa  Mohammad Wadi, NIBM Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ashirwad park without brokerage?

Yes! In Ashirwad park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ashirwad park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ashirwad park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ashirwad park?

Properties available in Ashirwad park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ashirwad park?

To determine property prices in Ashirwad park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.