nbrank,desc

33 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Mohammed Wadi,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Ela For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gagan Ela  Survey no. 23, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Next to Runwal Diamond, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,402 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gagan Ela For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Eternity For Sale In Undri

Nyati Eternity  Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyati Eternity For Sale  In Undri1/25
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Bella Vita NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,378 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Lodha Bella Vita

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Bella vita
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Undri Marg, next to Country Club, Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Senses For Sale In Handewadi

Mantra senses  Nyathi Estate Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹6,861 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmaann Serrene, Undri For Sale In Nirmaann Serrene

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Alkasa For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Majestique Alkasa  Nibm Annexe, Tarawade Wasti, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  RAHEJA STERLING - TOWER 1,NIBM ROAD,OFF NIBM ROAD,pune,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹13,190 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Majestic, Nibm Road For Sale In Nibm Road

Bramha Majestic, Nibm Road  NIBM Road, Kondhwa, Pune-411048, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ashirwad Park

Independent House, Ahead of Mountain high hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹2,685 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ammons Aawas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ammons Aawas  Near life Park, Opp Corinthians Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Archana Paradise Phase 1 For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Undri

Godrej Horizon   GODREJ HORIZON, S No 2 & 3, Godrej Horizon Rd, behind Corinthians Club Annexe, NIBM, Undri Marg, Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling, NIBM  RAHEJA STERLING - TOWER 1,NIBM ROAD,OFF NIBM ROAD,pune,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.5 Lacs
₹12,450 per sq.ft.
₹53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Living Ef For Sale In Elina Living

Elina Living EF  ELINA LIVING,NIBM Road,Kondhwa,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,514 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Gemini Park Avenue For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gemini Park Avenue  Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Elina Living  Elina Living On Shankar Madhukar Ghule Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Amrut Runwal Daffodils For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Amrut Runwal Daffodils  Amrut Runwal Daffodils
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Bramha Majestic, NIBM Road  Nibm Road , Opp Kubera Park , Near National Institute Branch Bank , Nibm Road Pune Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Kondhwa

Lodha Bella Vita  Mohammed Wadi Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesha Apartments For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Shree Ganesha Apartments  Shree Ganesha Apartments, Grafikon Paradise Ln, Surya Society, Salunkhe Vihar Society, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,208 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,512 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Divine Newquay For Sale In Nibm

Near Axis Bank Branch, Hadapsar Road, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mohammed wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Mohammed wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mohammed wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mohammed wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mohammed wadi?

Properties available in Mohammed wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mohammed wadi?

To determine property prices in Mohammed wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.