nbrank,desc

470 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mohammed Wadi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mohammed Wadi Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  FW4F 458 Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 149, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,086 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Fernhill For Sale  In Undri1/27
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Atria Grande For Sale In Undri

Atria Grande  Nyati Estate Rd, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atria Grande For Sale  In Undri1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  at Ganga Fernhill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Florentina For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Florentina  Nibm Annex, Autadwadi Handewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanifnath Archana Paradise For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Horizon, For Sale In Undri

Godrej Horizon,  Godrej Horizon Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Porwal Khush Vista, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nyati Defence Enclave For Sale In Mahadev Wadi

Nyati Defence Enclave  Near Corinthians Club,Near Nyati Windchime Society,Mahadev Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Elina Lite  Elina Living Rd, AutElina Living NIBM Undri Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra adwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Elina Living  Elina Living On Shankar Madhukar Ghule Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marvel Ganga Sangria For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Marvel Ganga Sangria  Marvel Sangria, NIBM Rd, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gagan Ela For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gagan Ela  Survey no. 23, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Next to Runwal Diamond, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,402 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ekta California, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ekta California, Mohammed Wadi  NIBM-Undri Road,Beside Palace Orchard,Mohammad Wadi,Pune- 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹10,783 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhanashree Aashiyana For Sale In Handewadi

Dhanashree Aashiyana  Autade, Nyati Estate Rd, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Lodha Bella Vita  Nibm Annex, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.91 Crores
₹9,550 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Sr. No 42, Nibm Annex, Elina Living Rd, near Tribeca Highstreet, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vtp Urban Space For Sale In Mohammad Wadi Rd

Vtp Urban Space  Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.28 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arv Regalia For Sale In Fw52+gp5, Bajirao Rd, Palace Orchard, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Arv Regalia  near Punyadham Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Sequrity, KUMAR PRINCETOWN ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nyati Erica For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
59.5 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Dhanashree Aashiyana  S. NO. 6 & 7, Autade, Nyati Estate Rd, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,786 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Majestique Euriska, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Euriska, NIBM  DPS School Road, Near Nyati Estate Mohammadwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67.5 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nyati Enclave For Sale In Mohammed Wadi,

Nyati Enclave  Nyati Highland Society Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Dhanashree Aashiyana  Autadwadi Handewadi, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,340 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mohammed wadi?

Presently, there are approximately 470 ready to move flats in Mohammed wadi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mohammed wadi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mohammed wadi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mohammed wadi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.