nbrank,desc

183 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pisoli Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pisoli Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arv Imperia B Wing For Sale In Yewalewadi

ARV Imperia B wing  B wing, ARV IMPERIA, ARV IMPERIA, Undri, C-1303, Pisoli Rd, behind Dharmavat Petrol Pump, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,308 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arv Imperia  B Wing For Sale  In Yewalewadi1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Marvel Ideal Spacio, Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, opposite Mantra Essence, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale  In Undri
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Marvel Ideal Spacio, Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, opposite Mantra Essence, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brookefield Willows For Sale In Pisoli

Adjacent to Dharmavat Petrol Pump, Kondhwa Undri Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arv Imperia For Sale In Yewalewadi

ARV Imperia  Pisoli, Yewalewadi, Near Gagan Renaissance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

ARV Imperia  ARV IMPERIA pisoli shiv road, behind dharmavat petrol pump, Yewalewadi, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,149 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urban Nest Chs For Sale In Undri

Urban Nest CHS  Opposite Reliance Mall,Near Burger KIng,Undri,Katraj-Mantarwadi Road,Pune,Maharashtra-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vtp Urban Nest For Sale In Katraj-hadapsar Bypass Road

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vtp Urban Nest For Sale In Undri

Vtp Urban Nest  Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urban Nest For Sale In Urban Nest, Sr.no 582b, Urban Nest, Katraj-hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Urban Nest   Urban Nest, Sr.No 58/2b, Urban Nest, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vtp Urban Rise For Sale In Pisoli

Vtp Urban Rise  near dr. mashaal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gagan Renaissance For Sale In Pisoli

Gagan Renaissance  behind Dharmavat Petrol Pump, Pisoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venkatesh Paradise For Sale In Pisoli

Venkatesh Paradise  Near grc furnitures
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Dharmavat petroleum, Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, near bharat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,565 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sky Heights For Sale In Sky Heights

Matoshree gardens, near ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Whistling Wind For Sale In Pisoli

whistling wind  near, ARC Gaurav, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trimurti 11 Park Street For Sale In Pisoli

Trimurti 11 Park Street  Anthon Nagar, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,506 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dynamic Imperia Plus For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trimurti 11 Park Street A Wing For Sale In Pisoli

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,986 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arv Imperia For Sale In Undri

Arv Imperia  Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arv Imperia For Sale In Pisoli

Arv Imperia  Khadi Machine Undri Road Near Gagan Renaissance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Survey No 56, Chowk, Undri,, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,502 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vtp Urban Nest, Undri For Sale In Undri

Vtp Urban Nest, Undri  Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pisoli?

Presently, there are approximately 183 ready to move flats in Pisoli’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pisoli ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pisoli?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pisoli, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.