nbrank,desc

322 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Handewadi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Handewadi Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ganga Society For Sale In Handewadi

Sai Ganga Society  30/1, fursungi bypass road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,114 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Ganga Society For Sale  In Handewadi1/21
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shangrilla Society For Sale In Handewadi

Shangrilla Society  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shangrilla Society For Sale  In Handewadi1/13
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kingston Serene For Sale In Handewadi

Kingston Serene  Block-C1, Kingston Serene, Handewadi, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India Lat, Lon: 18.450861, 73.927345
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ira Housing Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ira Housing Society  Survey No 25, Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, Near Undri Chowk, Katraj Saswad Bypass, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,848 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayuri Infinity For Sale In Undri

Mayuri Infinity  Kondhwa - Saswad Rd, near mayuri weight bridge, behind Pushpak ply ,Undri,Pune- 411068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,238 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayuri Infinity, Undri For Sale In Undri

Mayuri Infinity, Undri  Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,198 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Handewadi

Independent House, Silver Stone Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,305 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ganga, For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga,  B-Wing, B-908, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tata Housing Inora Park For Sale In Undri

Near Godrej Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,225 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ira Society For Sale In Undri Chowk

Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, Near Undri Chowk, Katraj Saswad Bypass, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,389 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens  Near Dr Bhatia's Farms undri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,785 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swapnapurti For Sale In Handewadi Road Hadapsar Pune 28

Vetal Nagar, near Gliding Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,922 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreeya Sneh For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,325 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Atria Grande, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Atria Grande Project A For Sale In Handewadi

Atria Grande, Autade Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,108 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi, Pune, Pune

Majestique Rhythm County   Majestique Rhythm County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mavens Viaan For Sale In Handewadi

Handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhanshree Anand Phase 2 For Sale In Handewadi

Dhanushri anand phase 2, near silver line hospital ,opp Dmart handewadi road pune 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,330 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silverstone Residence For Sale In Handewadi

silverstone residence  Katraj Bypass Rd Near by Hotel Shivendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Handewadi

Venkatesh Classic  Near Fortune School, Handewadi Chowk Undri - Hadapsar Rd Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silverstone Residency For Sale In Handewadi

Silverstone Residency  Handewadi chowk, behind Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri  Neighborhoods: Close to NIBM, Kondhwa, P
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Kingston Serene  Kingston Serene Club House, Handewadi, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West

Kingston Serene  Kingston Serene near mayuri weight machine , opp dhruv school Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Majestique Rhythm County

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/34

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Handewadi?

Presently, there are approximately 322 ready to move flats in Handewadi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Handewadi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Handewadi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Handewadi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.