nbrank,desc

46 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Uruli Devachi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Uruli Devachi Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sawali Home For Sale In Saswad

Bhakti Commerical complex, near Rajarshi Shahu Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sawali Home For Sale  In Saswad1/11
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Kanifnath Nagar near Sadguru balumama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Uruli Devachi1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahatma Phule Nagar Rd

Independent House, SR NO-223 HISSA NO-1/1 NEAR MAHATMAPHULE NAGAR DHHAVELI PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Devachi Uruli

Independent House, Uruli Devachi rd Shriram society near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, uruli devachi village near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,029 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Haveli,, Satau Nagar,near Shree Kanifnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Savali Homes  Uruli Devachi Savali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dev Residency For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Dev Residency  Katraj Bypass Rd, near Gaikwad villa , shivpark society uruli devachi ,Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini Park

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Uruli Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNandini Spring Field Club House

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Uruli Devachi near Savali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Saswad Rd near Mayur Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Husein Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trisha Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

trisha heights  sabji mandi near Satav Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,320 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avtari Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

saswad rd near phursungi kapda market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malhar Complex For Sale In Uruli Devachi

malhar complex  Dattnagar near Samarth Krupa Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Uruli Devachi,S.No.153, Opp.Samata Vidyalaya, Devachi-Urali, Haweli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sawali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Savali Homes, Uruli Devachi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganaraj Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

near MANASVI ENTERPRISES , ganraj complex, behind Samata Vidyalaya Road, Uruli Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Saswad Road, near Savali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes, Uruli Devachi For Sale In Uruli Devachi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,316 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Savali Homes, For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Savali Homes,  Samata Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Savali Homes For Sale In Fx33+7p4, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Savali Homes  near smatha vidhyalaya, uruli dewachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Palky Rd near Uruli Devachi Post Office, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹1,641 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,962 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNandini Spring Field Club House

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Devachi

Independent House, Uruli near Fairyland Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,567 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Uruli devachi?

Presently, there are approximately 46 ready to move flats in Uruli devachi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Uruli devachi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Uruli devachi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Uruli devachi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.