nbrank,desc

24 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Uruli Devachi Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sawali Home For Sale In Saswad

Bhakti Commerical complex, near Rajarshi Shahu Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sawali Home For Sale  In Saswad1/11
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Savali Homes  Uruli Devachi Savali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Savali Homes For Sale  In Uruli Devachi1/13
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dev Residency For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Dev Residency  Katraj Bypass Rd, near Gaikwad villa , shivpark society uruli devachi ,Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Husein Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNandini Spring Field Club House

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Trisha Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

trisha heights  sabji mandi near Satav Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,320 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Malhar Complex For Sale In Uruli Devachi

malhar complex  Dattnagar near Samarth Krupa Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sawali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Savali Homes, Uruli Devachi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganaraj Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

near MANASVI ENTERPRISES , ganraj complex, behind Samata Vidyalaya Road, Uruli Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes, Uruli Devachi For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Uruli Devachi,S.No.153, Opp.Samata Vidyalaya, Devachi-Urali, Haweli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,316 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Savali Homes, For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Savali Homes,  Samata Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Savali Homes For Sale In Fx33+7p4, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Savali Homes  near smatha vidhyalaya, uruli dewachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Uruli Devachi

near Samta Vidyalaya,Pata Pune Saswad Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNandini Spring Field Club House

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hakke Silver Park For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Hakke Silver Park  palky road, Uruli Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Silver Park For Sale In Uruli Devachi

SILVER PARK  Uruli Devachi, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Saptsiddhi Savali Homes   Saptsiddhi Savali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

samata vidyalaya road near k tech
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,731 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Devachi Uruli Phata

standalone building, Oswal Mala near Zilla Parishad Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Savali homes   , Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Saptsiddhi Savali Homes  Saptsiddhi Savali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,101 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Uruli Devachi For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Near samata school, urulidevachi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Saptsiddhi Savali Homes  Uruli Devachi,S.No.153, Opp.Samata Vidyalaya, Devachi-Urali, Haweli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft

Saptsiddhi Savali Homes  Saptsiddhi Savali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,105 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Uruli devachi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Uruli devachi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Uruli devachi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Uruli devachi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Uruli devachi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Uruli devachi?

The appreciation of flat values in Uruli devachi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.