nbrank,desc

111 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in NIBM Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shabbir Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Shabbir Heights  Saibaba Nagar, opp. akshardham society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shabbir Heights For Sale  In  Kondhwa1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreeya Heights For Sale In Shreeya Heights

in kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreeya Heights For Sale  In Shreeya Heights1/20

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shakuntala Heights For Sale In Phursungi

Shakuntala Heights  Tukai Darshan, Phursungi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Manisha Affordable Flats For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hamida Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Hamida Heights  Bhagyoday Nagar, Shivneri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,647 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tauheed Castle For Sale In Kondhwa

Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Manisha Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Manisha Heights  Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nyati Eternity Phase 2 For Sale In Nibm Undri Road

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Konark Indrayu Enclave For Sale In Nibm

Konark Indrayu Enclave  Kondhwa Rd, NIBM Undri Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Halima Affordable Flats For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Matoshree Kounj Telekar Nager Kondhawa Bk. Pune 411048 For Sale In Kondhwa Bk

aakruti society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Khondwa

Standalone Building, FVGM+253, Lane No. 12, Shivneri Nagar near Shri Mahalaxmi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,269 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jk Hill Viiew For Sale In Kondhwa

JK Hill Viiew  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prithvi Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Prithvi Park  Lane No.21, Opposite Foodies Restaurant,, NIBM Rd, near Bakers Point, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.9 Lacs
₹5,436 per sq.ft.
17,137/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Standalone Building, Bhagyoday Nagar near Jamah Masjid (Ahle sunnat wal jamaat)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Affordable Flat For Sale In Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa

Vaishnavi Apartment  Pahelwan Thorla Pratap Path, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tahera Galaxy For Sale In Kondhwa

TAHERA GALAXY  Lane no-7,Near Sunday bazar & Aqsa masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Ganesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Shri Ganesh Apartment  Kondhwa Main rd Near Jama Masjid Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rinz Avenue For Sale In Undri

Rinz Avenue  Hadapsar Rd,Near Precision Plus Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Orrange Hills For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

saibaba Nagar Pune 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.25 Lacs
₹2,962 per sq.ft.
11,033/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Esha Jemes Society, Kakade Vasti Kondhwa For Sale In Eisha Pearl

flat no 202 2nd floor esha jems society kakade vasti maliknagar kondhwa pune 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,987 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Majestique Nest Affordable Flats For Sale In Fursungi

Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nirmal Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

Nirmal Complex  Kausar Baugh, Near Satyanand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreeya Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Shreeya heights  Betal Nagar Near Maruti Suzuki Service, Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Majestique Nest Affordable Flats, Fursungi For Sale In Fursungi

Majestique Nest Apartments, Fursungi  Fursungi, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Nibm ?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Nibm , NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Nibm that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Nibm ?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Nibm can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Nibm ?

The appreciation of flat values in Nibm can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.